Atomic Mass Games | Star Wars Shatterpoint: Hello There - General Obi-Wan Kenobi Squad Pack | Miniatures and Card Game | Ages 14+ | 2 Players | 90 Minutes Playing Time

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£34.75
Free Delivery

Star Wars Shatterpoint Hello There Squad Pack General Kenobi Brand New In Box

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.00
Free Delivery

Star Wars: Shatterpoint - Hello There Squad Pack

1-3 working days
£38.55
Free Delivery

Asmodee Star Wars Shatterpoint Hello There General Obi-wan Kenobi Squad Pack Board Game Beige Kids

1 working day(s)
£39.99
Delivery from £6.99

Star Wars: Shatterpoint - Hello There: General Obi-Wan Kenobi Squad Pack

Will usually delivered within 8 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.06
Delivery from £23.26

Atomic Mass Games | Star Wars Shatterpoint: Hello There - General Obi-Wan Kenobi Squad Pack | Miniatures and Card Game | Ages 14+ | 2 Players | 90 Minutes Playing Time

In stock
£47.19
Free Delivery

Star Wars Shatterpoint Squad Pack ONE SUPPLIED you choose

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.19
Free Delivery

Atomic Mass Games | Star Wars Shatterpoint: Hello There - General Obi-Wan Kenobi Squad Pack | Miniatures and Card Game | Ages 14+ | 2 Players | 90 Minutes Playing Time

In stock
£49.05
Free Delivery

Star Wars Shatterpoint: Hello There (General Kenobi Squad Pack)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.28
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Atomic Mass Games | Star Wars Shatterpoint: Hello There - General Obi-Wan Kenobi Squad Pack | Miniatures and Card Game | Ages 14+ | 2 Players | 90 Minutes Playing Time

Cheapest offer

HELLO THERE SQUAD PACK: Introduces General Obi-Wan Kenobi to Star Wars Shatterpoint. CLONE WARS HEROES INCLUDED: Features Obi-Wan Kenobi, Clone Commander Cody, and 212th Clone Troopers. BALANCED JEDI LEADERSHIP: Combines defensive Force abilities with disciplined clone support tactics. DETAILED MINIATURES: High quality plastic miniatures sculpted to match the Shatterpoint battlefield. CORE SET REQUIRED: Expansion for Star Wars Shatterpoint Core Set; AGES 14+., Manufacturer: ATOMIC MASS GAMES
£34.75
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk