Atomic Pro S2 Nordic Ski Boots Black 23.5

ATOMIC Pro S2 - Mixte - Black - size 5- model 2026 5

Atomic Pro S2 Nordic Ski Boots Black 23.5

Cheapest Total Price
12-14 working days
£124.99
Delivery from £7.99

Atomic - Pro S2 - 5 - Nordic Ski Boot

4 to 5 working days
£136.31
Delivery from £19.99
Atomic Pro S2 Nordic Ski Boots Black 23.5

Cheapest offer

Atomic Pro S2 Nordic Ski BootsDiscover the perfect partner for your skate skiing journey with the Atomic Pro S2, a cross country ski boot engineered to deliver an exceptional blend of comfort, support, and performance. Designed for both men and women who are new to the sport or looking to advance their skills, this boot provides the confidence and control needed to master the dynamic movements of skate skiing. Whether you´re enjoying a crisp morning on freshly groomed tracks or pushing your fitness goals, the Pro S2 is built to make every glide smooth, powerful, and enjoyable.The Pro S2 is built around a philosophy of supportive comfort. It features a Sport Fit with a 102mm last width, falling comfortably within the 101-105 mm range to accommodate a wide variety of foot shapes without pressure points. This forgiving fit ensures your feet remain comfortable from the first stride to the last, allowing you to focus on your technique and the trail ahead. For the beginner-intermediate skier
£124.99
12-14 working days
snowinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Atomic - Pro S2 - 6.5 - Nordic Ski Boot
£124.99
Compare 2 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Atomic - Pro S2 - 11 - Nordic Ski Boot
£136.31
Go to shop
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Atomic - Pro S2 - 10.5 - Nordic Ski Boot
£136.31
Go to shop
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Atomic Pro S2 Nordic Ski Boots Black 26.0
£107.99
Go to shop
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £12.00
Atomic - Pro S2 - 7 - Nordic Ski Boot
£136.31
Go to shop
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99