Attends Flex 10 Adult Incontinence Belted Brief Size Medium 1 x Pack of 22

Used Offers from

Attends Flex 10 Adult Incontinence Belted Brief Size Medium 1 x Pack of 22

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.95
Free Delivery

ATTENDS Flex Pack of 22 Straight Incontinence Protectors - 10 m - Greyish

In stock
£19.49
0.89 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Attends Flex Nappies Size 10M x4 Pack of 22 37289

Next Day
£113.06
Free Delivery

Attends Flex Nappies Size 10M x4 Pack of 22 37289

1-3 working days
£120.23
Free Delivery

Similar products

Attends Flex For Unisex Disposable Briefs with Belt Closure- Choose Type
£19.85
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Attends Flex 10 L Disposable Briefs with Belt Closure
£20.95
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
80 x Attends Flex 10 XL | 4 Packs of 20
£64.99
GBP 0.81 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Attends Flex for Heavy Incontinence (Flex 10 Large 22)
£18.69
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Attends Flex 8 Adult Incontinence Belted Brief Size Large 1 x Pack of 28
£19.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Attends Flex 10 Adult Incontinence Belted Brief Size Medium 1 x Pack of 22

Cheapest offer

Type: Flex Belted Brief / Department: Unisex / Capacity: Heavy / Size: M / Model: Flex 10 / Quantity: 1 x Pack of 22 / Expiry Date: Depending on Manufacture date / Features: Disposable / Material: Breathable / Absorbency: Number 10 / Country of Origin: Germany / Colour: White
£16.95
ebay.co.uk