Attends Flex Nappies Sz 10L X2 PK22

Attends Flex Belted Incontinence Pads Size 10L x2 (Pack of 22) 37292

Attends Flex Nappies Sz 10L X2 PK22

Cheapest Total Price
3 working days
£66.86
Free Delivery

Attends Flex Nappies Size 10L x2 Pack of 22 37292

1-3 working days
£82.15
Free Delivery
Attends Flex Nappies Sz 10L X2 PK22

Cheapest offer

Attends Flex Belted Incontinence Pads Size 10L x2 (Pack of 22) 37292. Absorbency Level: 10. Belted all-in-one products for heavy urinary and/or faecal incontinence. Easy to use flexible fixation system.
£66.86
3 working days
cartridgeworld.co.uk

Similar products

Attends Flex 10 Adult Incontinence Belted Brief Size Extra Large 1 x Pack of 20
£22.50
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Attends Flex 8 Adult Incontinence Belted Brief Size Medium 1 x Pack of 28
£18.65
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Attends Flex 8 Adult Incontinence Belted Brief Size Large 1 x Pack of 28
£19.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ATTENDS Flex Pack of 22 Straight Incontinence Protectors - 10 m - Greyish
£17.50
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Attends Flex 8L Pack Count: 28 Pieces
£18.49
0.66 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery