Attends Lady Discreet Underwear for Women, Size M, 3 Drops Absorbency, Pack of 10

Attends Lady Discreet Underwear 3 M (Pack of 10)

Attends Lady Discreet Underwear for Women, Size M, 3 Drops Absorbency, Pack of 10

Cheapest Price
In stock
£6.99
Delivery from £4.00

Attends Lady Discreet Underwear for Women, Size M, 3 Drops Absorbency, Pack of 10

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£7.29
Free Delivery

Attends Lady Discreet Underwear for Women, Size M, 3 Drops Absorbency, Pack of 10

In stock
£7.99
7.99 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Attends Lady Discreet Underwear 3 - Black - Size Medium - 3 x Packs of 10 (30)

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.95
GBP 0.77 / Unit
Free Delivery

Attends Lady Discreet Underwear 3 - Black - Size Medium - 6 x Packs of 10 (60)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.95
GBP 0.67 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

Attends Lady Discreet Underwear 3 - Black - Size Large - 3 x Packs of 10 (30)
£23.50
GBP 0.78 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Attends Lady Discreet Underwear for Women, Size M, 3 Drops Absorbency, Pack of 10

Cheapest offer

Silky Soft Fabric: Features a luxuriously soft material that provides comfort throughout the day while wearing Suitable for Sensitive Skin: Designed with gentle materials that are kind to delicate and sensitive skin types Discreet Design: Thin and discreet construction allows for comfortable wear under clothing without visible lines Powerful Absorbent Core: Securely locks in liquid and odour with an advanced absorbent core technology Light to Moderate Protection: Suitable for light to moderate bladder weakness with reliable absorbency performance Size M Specifications: Designed to fit hip circumference measurements between 80 to 110 cm for optimal comfort Convenient Pack Size: Includes 10 disposable underwear pieces per pack for extended use and value
£6.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk