Attends Soft 3 + Extra Plus

Attends Soft 3+ Extra Plus - Moderate Incontinence Nappy Pads

Attends Soft 3 + Extra Plus

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.99
0.23 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Attends Soft 3+ Extra Plus - Moderate Incontinence Nappy Pads

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.99
Free Delivery

Attends Soft 3+ Extra Plus - Moderate Incontinence Nappy Pads

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.42
Free Delivery

Attends Soft 3+ Extra Plus - Moderate Incontinence Nappy Pads

£17.77
Free Delivery

12 Packs Of 10 Attends Soft 3 + Extra Plus Pad 120 x Incontinence Pads 205112

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.96
GBP 0.22 / Unit
Free Delivery

12 Packs Attends Soft 3+ Extra Plus Nappy Pad 120 x Incontinence Pads 205112

£25.96
GBP 0.22 / Unit
Free Delivery

Attends Soft 3+ Extra Plus - Moderate Incontinence Nappy Pads

£25.96
Free Delivery
Attends Soft 3 + Extra Plus

Cheapest offer

Attends Soft 3+ Extra Plus Incontinence hygiene inserts. for mild bladder weakness. Attends Soft for mild to strong urinary incontinence With extra soft Breathable fleece surface. Body-shaped for maximum comfort and protection. Extra thin and therefore discreet to wear. Available in absorbencies 0 to 7.
£6.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Attends Soft - 4 Super - Pack Size: 138 (46X3)
£26.69
0.19 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Attends Soft Sanitary Pads Size 3 Extra (Pack of 10) 207260
£6.12
Compare 7 prices
cartridgeworld.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Attends Pad 207260 Soft 3 Extra – Pack of 10
£2.14
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.38
Attends Soft 3 Extra Pantiliners - Pack of 80
£17.98
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Attends Soft Maxi Lady Night Pad Adult Incontinence Protection 3 Pack of 30 Pads
£31.23
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery