Attends Soft 5 Pads - 38 Pack

Attends Soft 5 | Pack of 38

Attends Soft 5 Pads - 38 Pack

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.84
Free Delivery

1 x Attends Soft 5 Incontinence Pads For Moderate Bladder Weakness- Pack of 38

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.99
GBP 0.42 / Unit
Free Delivery

2 x Attends Soft 5 Incontinence Pads For Moderate Bladder Weakness- Pack of 38

£23.99
GBP 0.32 / Unit
Free Delivery

3 x Attends Soft 5 Incontinence Pads For Moderate Bladder Weakness- Pack of 38

£29.99
GBP 0.26 / Unit
Free Delivery

Attends Soft 5, 152 Units (4 Packs of 38) 204771

In stock
£35.25
0.23 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Attends Soft 5, 152 Units (4 Packs of 38) 204771

In stock
£35.25
0.23 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

152 x Attends - Soft 5 Super Unisex Incontinence Pads | 4 Packs Of 38

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.99
GBP 0.24 / Unit
Free Delivery

4x Attends Soft 5 Incontinence Pads For Moderate Bladder Weakness- Pack of 38

£37.99
GBP 0.25 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

Attends Soft 5 Small Shaped Incontinence Pad - 1 x Pack of 38
£10.45
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Attends Soft 5 Incontinence Pads - Pack of 38
£9.95
0.26 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Attends Soft 5, 152 Units (4 Packs of 38) 204771
£100.00
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Delivery from £60.00
Attends Pull-Ons - 5 Medium - Pack Size: 72 (18X4)
£49.49
2.75 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Attends Soft 6 | Pack of 38
£13.99
GBP 0.37 / Unit
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Attends Soft 5 Pads - 38 Pack

Cheapest offer

Type: disposable / Capacity: 800-999ml / Absorbency: 2
£11.84
ebay.co.uk