ATTITUDE Unscented Extra Gentle Conditioner - 240ml

Cheapest Price
2-5 Working Days
£9.90
Delivery from £3.95

ATTITUDE Extra Gentle Hair Conditioner, Soothes Dry Scalp, Naturally Derived Ingredients, Vegan Detangler, Dermatologically Tested, Unscented, 240 mL

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£12.27
Free Delivery

Attitude Super Leaves Blueberry Leaves Extra Gentle Conditioner 240ml

Cheapest Total Price
3-4 days
£12.27
Free Delivery

ATTITUDE Extra Gentle Hair Conditioner, Soothes Dry Scalp, Naturally Derived Ingredients, Vegan Detangler, Dermatologically Tested, Unscented, 240 mL

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.99
54.12 GBP/1.0 l
Delivery from £4.49
ATTITUDE Unscented Extra Gentle Conditioner - 240ml

Cheapest offer

Vegan conditioner with oat and soy protein for delicate scalps, unscented for fragrance sensitivity Give your fine hair the gentle care it needs. ATTITUDE Unscented Extra Gentle Conditioner is formulated with 98.7% naturally sourced ingredients, including soothing oat extract and soy protein. It's designed for delicate scalps and leaves your hair feeling light, manageable and full of volume. With no added fragrance, it's a straightforward choice if you're sensitive to scents. What does it do for your hair? This conditioner works to soothe your scalp while adding volume and shine. Oat extract helps calm dryness, and soy protein adds suppleness and body. You're left with hair that feels light, easy to manage and visibly fuller. Why you'll love this conditioner: Soothes a delicate scalp: Oat extract helps calm dryness and discomfort, making this conditioner suited to sensitive skin. Adds volume and shine: Soy protein works to add suppleness and body, leaving your hair looking vibrant and
£9.90
2-5 Working Days
Bodykind.com

Similar products

ATTITUDE Extra Gentle Hair Shampoo for Sensitive Dry Scalp, EWG Verified, Soothing Oat, Thin Hair, Naturally Derived Ingredients, Vegan Plant-Based, Unscented, Refillable Aluminum Bottle, 473 mL
£16.99
35.92 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
ATTITUDE Body Cream for Sensitive Skin with Oat, EWG Verified, Dermatologically Tested, Vegan, Extra Gentle, Unscented, 240 mL
£18.49
7.7 GBP/100.0 ml
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49