ATV Mounted Spreader Quad Broadcaster 43.5L Hopper Capacity 12V 560RPM Tow Behind Suitable For Fertiliser Seeds Sand Salt Grit Adjustable Spread Covers 16,000 SQ Feet Deflector & Rain Cover Included

Cheapest Price
In stock
£114.99
Free Delivery

MonsterShop Atv Mounted Spreader Quad Broadcaster 43.5L

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£114.99
Free Delivery

Monstershop Atv Mounted Spreader In Black Black

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£114.99
ATV Mounted Spreader Quad Broadcaster 43.5L Hopper Capacity 12V 560RPM Tow Behind Suitable For Fertiliser Seeds Sand Salt Grit Adjustable Spread Covers 16,000 SQ Feet Deflector & Rain Cover Included

Cheapest offer

Durable Hopper with Steel Support: Built to withstand heavy use, the robust polyethylene hopper is supported by strong steel arms for maximum durability. This rugged design ensures secure mounting and long-lasting performance in any season. Generous 43.5L Capacity: Handle more in less time with a large 43.5-litre hopper that covers up to 16,000 sq ft in a single load. Ideal for bigger areas, it reduces the need for constant refilling so you can keep working efficiently. Adjustable Spreading Control: Easily adapt to different jobs with fully adjustable spread settings. Whether sowing seeds, applying fertiliser, or spreading grit and salt, you'll achieve precise and tailored results. Powerful 12V Motor Performance: The dependable 12V motor delivers 560RPM of consistent spreading power. It makes light work of demanding tasks, ensuring smooth and even distribution every time. Thoughtful Protection: Keep your spread accurate and your ATV clean with the built-in deflector that directs materials exactly where you want them. The protective rain cover ensures materials stay dry, so you can work reliably in all weather conditions., Weight: 11.684499886 pounds, Manufacturer: Monster Shop
£114.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Broadcast Spreader Cover Heavy Duty 36x43cm Rain Shield UV Resistant for Garden Cart Rotary Push Walk Behind Spreader
£7.12
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Broadcast Spreader Cover Heavy Duty 36x43cm Windproof Rain Guard for Garden Rotary Push Walk Behind Fertilizer Spreaders
£7.12
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £0.99