Auchentoshan 13 Year Old Lowland Single Malt Whisky by Signatory Vintage

Auchentoshan 13 Year Old Single Malt Scotch Whisky by Signatory Vintage

Auchentoshan 13 Year Old Lowland Single Malt Whisky by Signatory Vintage

Cheapest Price
In stock
£43.95
Delivery from £5.99

Auchentoshan 2013 / 13 Year Old / Signatory Lowland Whisky

2-4 working days
£44.50
Delivery from £4.95

Auchentoshan 13 Year Old 2013 - The Unchillfiltered Collection (Signat Single Malt Whisky

2-5 business days
£44.95
Delivery from £4.95

Auchentoshan 13 Year Old Lowland Single Malt Whisky by Signatory Vintage

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£49.35
Free Delivery

Auchentoshan 13 Year Old Lowland Single Malt Whisky by Signatory Vintage

In stock
£50.05
Free Delivery
Auchentoshan 13 Year Old Lowland Single Malt Whisky by Signatory Vintage

Cheapest offer

AUCHENTOSHAN LOWLAND SINGLE MALT | Distilled at Auchentoshan in 2013 and aged for 13 years, this independently bottled Lowland single malt showcases the distillery’s elegant, triple-distilled character. AMONTILLADO SHERRY FINISH | Finished in first fill Amontillado sherry hogsheads, adding toasted nuts, dried fruit and warming spice while retaining the whisky’s delicate citrus, vanilla and malt notes. PRESENTED IN A GIFT BOX | Supplied in a smart Signatory Vintage gift box, this distinctive Auchentoshan makes a thoughtful present for birthdays, Christmas, special occasions or the whisky lover in your life. TASTING NOTES | Soft citrus, vanilla and delicate malt are joined by toasted almonds, dried fruits and baking spices, leading to a refined, gently nutty and lingering finish. UN-CHILLFILTERED COLLECTION | Bottled at 46% ABV without chill filtration or added colour, preserving the whisky’s natural appearance, texture and balance of distillery and cask character. BY SIGNATORY VINTAGE | Carefully selected and bottled by respected independent bottler Signatory Vintage, offering whisky enthusiasts a distinctive alternative to the standard Auchentoshan range.
£43.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Auchentoshan 13 year old Single Malt Whisky 1990 Dewar Rattray Cask Collection in a gift box with four wine accessories, 1 x 700ml
£169.97
242.81 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Auchentoshan 2007 / 13 Year Old / Collective 5.6 Lowland Whisky
£130.00
Go to shop
thewhiskyexchange.com
Free Delivery
Auchentoshan 13 Year Old 2013 (cask 20408) - Old Particular (Douglas L Single Malt Whisky
£79.95
Go to shop
masterofmalt.com
Delivery from £4.95