Audi women's shorts Formula One Team Mechanics Noir S

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£55.02
Delivery from £16.99

adidas Women's Audi Formula ONE Team Mechanics Short, Black, S

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£60.90
Free Delivery

AUDI REVOLUT F1 TEAM MECHANICS SHORT

2-5 days
£70.00
Free Delivery

adidas Audi Revolut F1 Team Mechanics Short - Black - Womens S

1 to 3 days
£70.00
Delivery from £3.99
Audi women's shorts Formula One Team Mechanics Noir S

Cheapest offer

Designed for fans of high-energy environments, the Audi Formula One Team Mechanics shorts are crafted with precision and intention, specifically tailored for mechanics. The double weave construction ensures durability, while the high waist provides support and comfort during intense activities. The embroidered TERREX logo adds to the style and ensures visibility from all angles. Designed for agility in the pit, its standard fit allows for unrestricted movement. With plenty of pockets, it offers ample storage space for your tools and essentials. Whether you're working on the track or having a casual day, these shorts combine practicality and style, making them a versatile addition to your wardrobe.Standard fitZip closureMain fabric: 88% polyester (100% recycled), 12% elastaneBelt: 93% polyester (100% recycled), 7% elastaneDouble weave constructionHigh waist
£55.02
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

adidas Women's Audi Formula ONE Team Mechanics Short, Black, M
£55.02
Compare 5 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
adidas Women's Audi Formula ONE Team Mechanics Short, Black, XL
£70.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Audi women's shorts Formula One Team Mechanics Noir XS
£55.02
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
adidas Women's Audi Formula ONE Team Mechanics Short, Black, L
£58.23
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
JH DESIGN GROUP Women's Ford Mustang Classic Emblem T-Shirt in 5 Colors, Purple Foil, L
£20.64
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.96