Audient iD4 MKII

Audient iD4 mkII USB-C Audio Interface

Audient iD4 MKII

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 days
£129.00
Delivery from £8.90

Audient iD4 2in | 2out Audio Interface

Cheapest Price
2 days
£129.00
Delivery from £19.99

Audient ID4 MK2 USB Audio Interface

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£155.21
Delivery from £13.09

Audient Audio Interface iD4 MKII, Class A Console Microphone Preamp (High Speed USB-C, Monitor Mix and Monitor Panning Function, 2 Headphone Outputs, Mac/PC/iOS Compatible), Black

In stock
£163.91
Delivery from £19.00

Audient Audio Interface iD4 MKII, Class A Console Microphone Preamp (High Speed USB-C, Monitor Mix and Monitor Panning Function, 2 Headphone Outputs, Mac/PC/iOS Compatible), Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£178.03
Free Delivery

Audient Audio Interface iD4 MKII, Class A Console Microphone Preamp (High Speed USB-C, Monitor Mix and Monitor Panning Function, 2 Headphone Outputs, Mac/PC/iOS Compatible), Black

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£180.30
Free Delivery

Audient Audio Interface iD4 MKII, Class A Console Microphone Preamp High Speed

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£228.34
Free Delivery

Audient Audio Interface Id4 MKII, Class a Console Microphone Preamp (High Speed

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£230.74
Free Delivery

Audient Audio Interface iD4 MKII, Class A Console Microphone Preamp (High Speed USB-C, Monitor Mix and Monitor Panning Function, 2 Headphone Outputs, Mac/PC/iOS Compatible), Black

In stock
£249.98
Free Delivery

Similar products

Audient Audio Interface iD4 MKII, Class A Console Microphone Preamp & SanDisk 1TB Extreme Portable SSD, USB-C USB 3.2 Gen 2, External NVMe Solid State Drive up to 1050 MB/s
£353.02
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Audient Audio Interface iD4 MKII, Class A Console Microphone Preamp & INIU USB C Charger Cable 2m 3.1A Type C Cable Fast Charging, Braided USB A to USB-C Phone Charger
£182.20
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Audient Audio Interface iD4 MKII, Class A Console Microphone Preamp & Audio-Technica M30x Professional Monitor Headphones Black
£242.03
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Audient Audio Interface iD4 MKII, Class A Console Microphone Preamp & Shure SM58-LC Cardioid Dynamic Vocal Microphone with Pneumatic Shock Mount, Spherical Mesh Grille
£277.03
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Audient Audio Interface iD4 MKII, Class A Console Microphone Preamp & Seagate Portable Drive, 1TB, External Hard Drive, Dark Grey, for PC Laptop and Mac
£265.02
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Audient iD4 MKII

Cheapest offer

Audient iD4 MKII, USB 3.0 Audio Interface, Connection: USB-C, 24 bit / 44.1 - 96 kHz, ADC dynamic range: 121 dB, DAC dynamic range: 126 dB, Class A Audient console microphone preamplifier, Mic Gain 58 dB, <0.002% THD + N, 48 Volt phantom power, Discrete JFET instrument input on the front, D.I. Gain: -5 to 45 dB, Main speaker output: 6.3 mm jack, Speaker mute button, Monitor mix and monitor panning function, Combined mic / line input: XLR / jack combination socket, Powerful headphone amplifier with independent DAC, 2 Headphone outputs: 1x 6.3 mm jack, 1x 3.5 mm jack, iD Control regulator with ScrollControl for DAW integration, Power supply via USB, Power consumption USB-C: 1.5A @ 5V, Power consumption USB 3.0: 0.9A @ 5V, Mac / PC / iOS compatible, Desktop housing made entirely of metal, Dimensions: 133 x 120 x 40.7 mm, Weight: 0.74 kg, Includes USB C-C cable (1m) and Audient ARC download software package