Audio Pro C10 MkII W Wireless Multiroom Speaker 80 W Class-D Amplifier, AirPlay 2, Google Cast, Bluetooth 5.0, RCA Line-In, Subwoofer Out (Classic Dune)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£349.00
Free Delivery

Audio Pro C10 MkII W Wireless Multiroom Speaker 80 W Class-D Amplifier, AirPlay 2, Google Cast, Bluetooth 5.0, RCA Line-In, Subwoofer Out (Classic Dune)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£349.00
Free Delivery

Audio Pro C10 MkII W Wireless Multiroom Speaker 80 W Class-D Amplifier, AirPlay 2, Google Cast, Bluetooth 5.0, RCA Line-In, Subwoofer Out (Classic Dune)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£349.00
Free Delivery

Audio Pro C10 MKII W Wireless Multiroom Speaker with AirPlay 2 and Chromecast In Classic Dune

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working
£349.00
Free Delivery

Audio Pro C10 MkII W Wireless Multiroom Speaker 80 W Class-D Amplifier, AirPlay 2, Google Cast, Bluetooth 5.0, RCA Line-In, Subwoofer Out (Classic Dune)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£349.00
Free Delivery

Audio Pro C10 MKII W Classic Multiroom Speaker - Dune

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£349.00
Free Delivery

Audio Pro C10 MKII W Wireless Classic Multiroom Speaker - Dune

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 Days | Next Day Available
£349.00
Free Delivery

Audio Pro C10 MkII W Compact Wireless Multiroom Speaker Classic Dune

1 day
£350.00
Free Delivery

Audio Pro C10 MkII W Wireless Multiroom Speaker 80 W Class-D Amplifier, AirPlay 2, Google Cast, Bluetooth 5.0, RCA Line-In, Subwoofer Out (Classic Dune)

In stock
£350.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Audio Pro Addon C10 MKII Wireless Music System, with AirPlay 2, Chromecast, Multiroom, (White)
£339.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Audio Pro C10 MKII Multiroom Speaker Black
£359.00
Go to shop
av.com (UK)
Delivery from £14.49
10m Adam Hall MultiCore 8 Input StageBox K8C10
£89.52
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Audio Pro C10 MKII WiFi Multiroom Speaker - HiFi Sound System with AirPlay 2, Chromecast & Spotify Connect
£175.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Audio Pro C10 MkII W Wireless Multiroom Speaker 80 W Class-D Amplifier, AirPlay 2, Google Cast, Bluetooth 5.0, RCA Line-In, Subwoofer Out (Classic Dune)

Cheapest offer

80 W Class-D Amplifier Power: Delivers rich, room-filling audio for music, TV and streaming playback. Wireless Multiroom Streaming: Supports AirPlay 2, Google Cast, Spotify Connect and the Audio Pro app for seamless playback across rooms. Flexible Connectivity: Includes RCA line-in and subwoofer output for turntables, external subs or wired components. Bluetooth 5.0 & Wi-Fi Dual-Band: Offers instant streaming via Bluetooth and Wi-Fi (2.4GHz/5GHz) for maximum compatibility. Preset Buttons & Removable Grille: Save up to six favourite playlists or radio stations and choose between a sleek or fabric-grille look.
£349.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk