Audio Pro Link 2 - Wireless HiFi Adapter for Audio Streaming & Multiroom - WiFi & WLAN Ethernet - Smart App Control - Upgrade Stereo Systems - Black

Audio Pro Link 2 Network Player

Audio Pro Link 2 - Wireless HiFi Adapter for Audio Streaming & Multiroom - WiFi & WLAN Ethernet - Smart App Control - Upgrade Stereo Systems - Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£220.00
Free Delivery

AUDIO PRO Link 2 Network Audio Player - Dark Grey, Silver/Grey

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£220.00
Delivery from £5.99

Audio Pro LINK 2 Audio Streaming and Multiroom Adaptor

1 day
£270.00
Free Delivery
Audio Pro Link 2 - Wireless HiFi Adapter for Audio Streaming & Multiroom - WiFi & WLAN Ethernet - Smart App Control - Upgrade Stereo Systems - Black

Cheapest offer

Enjoy multi-room streaming with your old audio system: the Link 2 is a small music adapter and multi-room player. This allows you to connect any audio device (record player, CD player or other active speakers) to the multi-room system of your choice Wireless Functions: Wireless streaming and multi-room adapter for the Audio Pro Multiroom, Spotify Connect and Apple Airplay Generation. The Link 2 can not only connect several rooms, you can also use it alone with AirPlay or Spotify Connect Use the various connection options: via the outputs (RCA, optical and coaxial) you can transfer music from streaming services to your old Hi-Fi system. The inputs allow you to transfer the sound from your vinyl/CD player or USB to your multi-room speakers 4 PRESET BUTTONS - With the 4 preset buttons, you can easily access playlists and radio stations. You don't need to open the app, just press and play. This model offers excellent sound quality and is very easy to use 100% SATISFACTION GUARANTEE: We at Audio Pro are committed to 100% customer satisfaction by providing high quality products with matching customer service. If you have any questions, please contact us at any time
£220.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Audio Pro Link 1 Multiroom Player
£106.75
Go to shop
av.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Klotz KY7-150 Mini Link Pro Mini Jack to RCA x 21.5m
£20.12
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £19.00
Klotz MiniLink Pro RCA Audio Cable 90cm
£23.00
Go to shop
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £2.49
Insta360 Link 2C Pro - Graphite Black
£189.00
Compare 5 prices
photospecialist.co.uk
Free Delivery