Audio-Technica AT-OC9XML MC Cartridge

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£444.60
Free Delivery

Audio Technica AT-OC9XML Microlinear Moving Coil Cartridge

Next Working Day
£452.00
Free Delivery

Audio Technica AT-OC9XML Dual Moving Coil Cartridge

2 days
£452.00
Free Delivery

Audio-Technica AT-OC9XML MC Cartridge

In stock
£453.95
Free Delivery

Audio Technica AT-OC9XML Microlinear Moving Coil Cartridge

1-2 days
£454.00
Free Delivery

Audio-Technica AT-OC9XML MC Cartridge

In stock
£454.00
Free Delivery

Audio Technica AT-OC9XML MC Phono Cartridge - Moving Coil Turntable Upgrade

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£468.00
GBP 468.00 / Unit
Free Delivery

Audio-Technica AT-OC9XML MC Cartridge

In stock
£469.00
Free Delivery

Audio Technica AT-OC9XML Moving Coil Cartridge Microline Stylus Boron Cantilever

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£469.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

£22.70
Go to shop
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Audio Technica Wireless Guitar System Lead. AT-GCW. 4 Pole HiRose Cable Neutrik
£48.85
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Audio Technica Wireless Guitar System Lead. AT-GCW. 4 Pole HiRose Cable Neutrik
£49.44
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Audio Technica Wireless Guitar System Lead. AT-GCW. 4 Pole HiRose Cable Neutrik
£50.03
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
£43.00
Go to shop
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Audio-Technica AT-OC9XML MC Cartridge

Cheapest offer

Model AT-OC9XML Mounting 1/2' centers / Threaded Frequency Response 20 to 47,000 Hz Body Material Aluminium Channel Separation 27 dB (1 kHz) Output Channel Balance 1.0 dB (1 kHz) Output Voltage 0.4 mV (at 1 kHz, 5 cm/sec) Vertical Tracking Angle 20 degrees Vertical Tracking Force Range 1.8 to 2.2 g (standard 2.0 g) Stylus Shape Microlinear Stylus Size 2.2 x 0.12 mil Stylus Construction Nude square shank Cantilever 0.28 mm Ø nude boron Coil Impedance 12 Ohms (1 kHz) Coil Inductance 25 mH (1 kHz) DC Resistance 12 Ohms Static Compliance 20 x 10 - 6 cm / dyne Dynamic Compliance 16 x 10 - 6 cm / dyne (100 Hz) Terminal Pins Brass Wire Used for Coil PCOCC (Copper by Ohno Continuous Casting process.) Recommended Load Impedance Min 100 Ohms Cartridge Weight 7.6 g Dimensions 17.3 (H) x 16.8 (W) x 25.7 (L) mm Accessori es Included 1 non magnetic screw driver 1 brush 2 washers
£444.60
Unknown
amazon.co.uk