Audio-Technica AT 8175 Pop Filter

Audio-Technica AT8175 Pop Filter for AT20 Series Microphones

Used Offers from

Audio-Technica AT8175 Pop Filter for AT20 Series Microphones

Cheapest Total Price
1 day
£18.90
Delivery from £2.99

Audio-Technica AT 8175 Pop Filter

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£18.90
Delivery from £8.90

Audio Technica AT8175 Microphone Pop Filter for 20 Series Microphones

2-3 working days
£20.00
Delivery from £3.99

Similar products

Audio Technica AT2020 Cardioid Condenser Microphone & Pop Filter
£99.00
Go to shop
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £0.99
Audio-Technica AT 8175 Pop Filter

Cheapest offer

Audio-Technica AT 8175 Pop Filter, Pop Filter for Microphones, Suitable for Audio-Technica 20 Series large diaphragm microphones, Compatible with AT2020, AT2020USB-X, AT2035, AT2050 and AT2020USB+), For clip-on use, Material: perforated steel mesh, Dimensions (W x H x D): 74 x 88 x 63 mm, Weight: 31.1 g, Colour: Black
£18.90
1-3 days
thomann.de (UK)