Audio-Technica ATH-M20X Closed Back Dynamic Headphones

Audio-Technica ATH-M20X Headphones

Audio-Technica ATH-M20X Closed Back Dynamic Headphones

Cheapest Price
2-3 working days
£45.00
Delivery from £3.99

Audio-Technica ATH-M20X Headphones

Cheapest Price
1 day
£45.00
Delivery from £5.48

Audio-Technica ATH-M20x Professional Monitor Headphones

1 day
£48.00
Delivery from £1.99

Audio-Technica ATH-M20x Professional Monitor Headphones

1 day
£48.00
Delivery from £1.99

Audio Technica ATH-M20x Professional Monitor Headphones

5-7 days
£49.99
Free Delivery

Audio Technica ATH-M20x Closed Back Headphones (NEW)

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.63
Free Delivery

Audio Technica ATH-M20x Professional Monitor Headphones -Free Gift RRP £5!

Standard 2-3 Working Days (Free); Next Day Shipping (£4.95)
£54.95
Free Delivery

Audio Technica ATH-M20x Professional Monitor Headphones in Black

5-7 working days
£54.95
Delivery from £2.99

Audio Technica Ath-M20X Professional Monitor Headphones In Black Black

Unknown
£54.95
• 1
• 2
Audio-Technica ATH-M20X Closed Back Dynamic Headphones

Cheapest offer

As part of the esteemed Audio-Technica M-Series, these headphones combine professional-quality features with a price tag that is within reach of someone looking to take their first steps into the wide world of audio mixing. They deliver stunning audio clarity whilst still being comfortable enough to wear for long periods of time. These Audio-Technica closed-back headphones also look great, boasting a sleek, stylish design that audio engineers will love. The earcups and headband have been improved to prolong their lifespan, adhering to a circumaural construction to fully contour around the ears. This helps to isolate exterior sounds for an enhanced listening experience, whilst the earcups themselves can pivot 15°. The one-sided cable exit (left), also provides 3 metres of length for better manoeuvrability when you are tracking/mixing audio. Standing as the entry-level pair within the M-Series, the M20X have an impressive frequency response of 15 - 20,000 Hz.
£45.00
2-3 working days
wexphotovideo.com(UK)

Similar products

Audio Technica ATH-M70x Professional Monitoring Headphones
£253.00
Compare 5 prices
Gear4music.com
Free Delivery
Audio-Technica M40x Professional Monitor Headphones Black
£93.90
Compare 14 prices
dorothyperkins.com
Audio-Technica ATH-A1000Z Art Monitor Hi-Res Audiophile Headphones Red
£261.40
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £15.71
Audio Technica ATH-M60X Studio Monitor Headphones - Black
£169.00
Go to shop
rubadub.co.uk
Free Delivery
Audio-Technica ATH-R70XA Pure Open-Back Reference Headphones
£299.00
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery