Audio Technica ATHM50X Black Studio Monitor Headphones + Case & Cables ATH-M50X

Audio-Technica ATH-M50X Wired Headphones - Black

Save on used deals -74 %
Used Offers from £17.99

Audio Technica ATHM50X Black Studio Monitor Headphones + Case & Cables ATH-M50X

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.99
GBP 68.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Audio Technica ATH-M50X Studio Headphones

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£144.99
Free Delivery

Audio-Technica - 'ATH-M50x' Pro Studio Monitor Headphones, 15Hz - 28kHz, 38 Ohms

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£149.52
Free Delivery
Audio Technica ATHM50X Black Studio Monitor Headphones + Case & Cables ATH-M50X

Cheapest offer

Form Factor: Headband / Type: Ear-Cup (Over the Ear) / Number of Earpieces: Ear-Pad (On the Ear), Headband / Wireless Technology: Bluetooth, RF / Model: ATH-M50X / Connectivity: 6.3mm (1/4in), Wired, 3.5mm (1/8in) / Cable Length: 3m / Features: Detachable Cable, Foldable, Closed Back / Microphone Type: Built-In / Impedance: 38 Ohms / Country of Origin: United Kingdom / Suitable For: DJ, Live Monitoring, Studio Monitoring / Colour: Black
£68.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Audio Technica ATH-M70x Professional Monitoring Headphones
£253.00
Compare 5 prices
Gear4music.com
Free Delivery
Audio-Technica M40x Professional Monitor Headphones Black
£93.90
Compare 13 prices
dorothyperkins.com
Audio-Technica ATH-A1000Z Art Monitor Hi-Res Audiophile Headphones Red
£261.40
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £15.71
Audio Technica ATH-M60X Studio Monitor Headphones - Black
£169.00
Go to shop
rubadub.co.uk
Free Delivery
Audio-Technica ATH-R70XA Pure Open-Back Reference Headphones
£299.00
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery