Audio-Technica ATH-M50xSTS-USB Digital Streaming Headset (USB Model)

Audio Technica - ATH-M50XSTS-USB Streaming Headset with USB Connection

Save on used deals -10 %
Used Offers from £149.00

Audio-Technica ATH-M50xSTS-USB Digital Streaming Headset (USB Model)

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 21 - 35 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£164.68
Delivery from £15.74

Audio-Technica M50xSTS StreamSet Streaming Headset with USB Connection Black

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 1 to 3 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£165.00
Free Delivery

Audio Technica - ATH-M50XSTS-USB Streaming Headset with USB Connection

Cheapest Total Price
1 day
£165.00
Free Delivery

Audio-Technica ATH-M50xSTS-USB Digital Streaming Headset (USB Model)

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£179.09
Delivery from £26.21

Audio Technica - ATH-M50XSTS-USB Streaming Headset with USB Connection

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£192.48
Free Delivery

Audio-Technica M50xSTS StreamSet Streaming Headset with USB Connection Black

In stock
£194.70
Free Delivery
Audio-Technica ATH-M50xSTS-USB Digital Streaming Headset (USB Model)

Cheapest offer

Frequency Range: 15~28,000Hz / UPC: 4961310159665 / Year Manufactured: 2020s / Band: HF / MPN: ATH-M50xSTS-USB / eBay Product ID (ePID): 7060738552 / Suitable For: Video Conferencing / Colour: Black / Form Factor: Over-Ear (Circumaural) / Cable Length: 2m / Microphone Type: Built-In (Cardioid Condenser) / Features: High-Res Audio (24-bit/96kHz) / Driver Size: 45 mm / Number of Earpieces: Double / Color: Black / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Audio-Technica ATH-M50xSTS-USB Digital Streaming Headset (USB Model) / Weight: 330 g / Brand: Audio-Technica / Type: Headset / EAN: 4961310159665 / GTIN: 4961310159665 / Wireless Technology: Bluetooth / Model: ATH-M50xSTS-USB / Connectivity: USB, Wired (USB-A with USB-C adapter) / Impedance: 38 ohm / Country of Origin: Taiwan
£164.68
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Audio Technica ATH-M70x Professional Monitoring Headphones
£253.00
Compare 5 prices
Gear4music.com
Free Delivery
Audio-Technica M40x Professional Monitor Headphones Black
£93.90
Compare 13 prices
dorothyperkins.com
Audio-Technica ATH-A1000Z Art Monitor Hi-Res Audiophile Headphones Red
£261.40
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £15.71
Audio Technica ATH-M60X Studio Monitor Headphones - Black
£169.00
Go to shop
rubadub.co.uk
Free Delivery
Audio-Technica ATH-R70XA Pure Open-Back Reference Headphones
£299.00
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery