Audio-Technica ATH-M50xSTS XLR

Audio-Technica ATH-M50xSTS-XLR

Save on used deals -7 %
Used Offers from £144.00

Audio-Technica ATH-M50xSTS XLR

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 days
£155.00
Free Delivery

Audio-Technica M50xSTS StreamSet™ Streaming Headset with XLR Connection Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£166.00
Free Delivery

Audio Technica - ATH-M50XSTS Streaming Headset

1 day
£166.00
Free Delivery

Audio Technica - ATH-M50XSTS Streaming Headset with XLR Connection

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£174.90
Free Delivery

Audio-Technica M50xSTS StreamSet™ Streaming Headset with XLR Connection Black

In stock
£177.84
Free Delivery

Audio-Technica ATH-M50XSTS headphones/headset Wired Head-band Gaming Black

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£218.04
Delivery from £20.00

Similar products

Audio Technica ATH-M70x Professional Monitoring Headphones
£229.00
Compare 6 prices
wexphotovideo.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Audio-Technica M40x Professional Monitor Headphones Black
£93.94
Compare 16 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Audio-Technica A1000Z High-Fidelity Closed-Back Headphones Metallic Red
£316.77
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Audio Technica ATH-M60X Studio Monitor Headphones - Black
£169.00
Go to shop
rubadub.co.uk
Free Delivery
Audio-Technica ATH-M60xa
£164.00
Go to shop
thomann.de (UK)
Free Delivery
Audio-Technica ATH-M50xSTS XLR

Cheapest offer

Audio-Technica ATH-M50xSTS XLR, Streaming Headset, Wired headphones, Circumaural, Closed back, Dynamic, Frequency range headphones: 15 - 28,000 Hz, Impedance: 38 ohm, Maximum sound pressure level: 99 dB, Driver size: 45 mm, Max. input power: 1600 mW, Single-cable configuration, Cable length: 2 m, Condenser microphone with cardioid polar pattern, Microphone frequency range: 50 Hz - 20 kHz, 11 to 52 V phantom power, Connections: XLR male for microphone and 3.5 mm stereo mini jack for headphones, Quick microphone muting with flip-up microphone clamp, Weight without cable: 330 g, Colour: Black, Including two pairs of ear pads, cable and adapter 3.5 mm to 6.3 mm jack
£155.00
1-3 days
thomann.de (UK)