Audio-Technica ATH-M50XWH Studio Monitor Headphones White

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 working days
£138.00
Free Delivery

Audio Technica ATH-M50xWH Professional Monitor Headphones White

1 day
£165.00
Free Delivery

Audio-Technica ATH-M50xWH | Professional Studio Monitor Headphones | White

Will usually delivered within 12 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£194.33
Delivery from £40.85

Audio-Technica ATH-M50xWH Professional Monitor Headphones (White) for Studio

Will usually delivered within 15 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£197.36
Free Delivery
Audio-Technica ATH-M50XWH Studio Monitor Headphones White

Cheapest offer

Audio-Technica ATH-M50XWH Studio Monitor Headphones offer detailed, quality sound monitoring and great comfort. These on-ear headphones feature big 45 mm aperture-drivers that convert sound in rich details and offer natural vocals, deep bass, and exceptional instrumental clarity. To reduce ear fatigue, the headphones have generous memory foam cushioning on each of the ear cups and headband, enabling you to monitor for hours without stress. The ear cushioning diminishes sound leak even at higher volumes, so that you can enjoy your music in full. The headphones offer a 90-degree swivelling design for effortless sound monitoring with one-ear. Also, their innovative foldable feature lets you easily store and carry them wherever you go. The detachable cables have a 3.5 mm mini-jack connector that is compatible with MP3 players and mobile phones.
£138.00
2-3 working days
wexphotovideo.com(UK)

Similar products

Audio Technica ATH-M70x Professional Monitoring Headphones
£253.00
Compare 5 prices
Gear4music.com
Free Delivery
Audio-Technica M40x Professional Monitor Headphones Black
£93.90
Compare 13 prices
dorothyperkins.com
Audio-Technica ATH-A1000Z Art Monitor Hi-Res Audiophile Headphones Red
£261.40
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £15.71
Audio Technica ATH-M60X Studio Monitor Headphones - Black
£169.00
Go to shop
rubadub.co.uk
Free Delivery
Audio-Technica ATH-R70XA Pure Open-Back Reference Headphones
£299.00
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery