Audio-Technica ATH-SPORT7TW True Wireless Sport Headphones - Grey

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£29.99
Free Delivery

Headsets Consumer audio-technica ATH-SPORT7TW True Wireles NEW

Will usually delivered within 12 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.67
Free Delivery

Audio Technica ATH-SPORT7TW True Wireless Bluetooth Sport Headphones 3.5 Hours

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.99
GBP 34.99 / Unit
Free Delivery
Audio-Technica ATH-SPORT7TW True Wireless Sport Headphones - Grey

Cheapest offer

The powerful sound from these True Wireless earbuds with 5.8mm drivers provides the perfect soundtrack to fuel your exercise whilst still being able to manage calls thanks to the built in handy touch controls accessing the quick hear-through function. Perfect for workouts with a battery life of 3.5 hours on one charge, once finished simply place back into the handy compact charging case which provides 14 hours charge on the go Compatible with AAC Bluetooth codec, Bluetooth version 5.0. Sweat and weather resistant, SPORT7TW have been lab tested and certified IPX5 rating, they can even be rinsed after use. Complete with multiple fitting options; standard eartips (XS, S, M, L), Comply foam eartips (M) with SweatGuard technology, ear fins (XS, S, M, L) and 30cm (1’) USB charging cable
£29.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Audio Technica ATH-M70x Professional Monitoring Headphones
£253.00
Compare 5 prices
Gear4music.com
Free Delivery
Audio-Technica M40x Professional Monitor Headphones Black
£93.90
Compare 14 prices
Coast UK & IE
Delivery from £2.99
Audio-Technica ATH-A1000Z Art Monitor Hi-Res Audiophile Headphones Red
£261.40
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £15.71
Audio Technica ATH-M60X Studio Monitor Headphones - Black
£169.00
Go to shop
rubadub.co.uk
Free Delivery
Audio-Technica ATH-R70XA Pure Open-Back Reference Headphones
£299.00
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery