Audio-Technica PRO5XWH DJ Headphones White

Used Offers from

Audio-Technica PRO5XWH DJ Headphones White

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£70.00
Free Delivery

Audio Technica ATH-PRO5x DJ Headphones

Cheapest Price
1 day
£70.00
Delivery from £5.48

Audio Technica ATH-PRO5X DJ Headphones - Free Gift RRP £5!

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£75.48
Free Delivery

Audio Technica ATH-PRO5X DJ Headphones - Free Gift RRP £5!

Standard 2-3 Working Days (Free); Next Day Shipping (£4.95)
£75.48
Free Delivery

Audio Technica Ath-Pro5X Dj Headphones In White White

Unknown
£75.48

Audio-Technica ATH-PRO5 X WH

1-3 days
£80.00
Delivery from £8.90

1 Variants from £65.44

Audio-Technica PRO5XWH DJ Headphones White

Cheapest offer

Soft, durable earpads fit comfortably over the ears to provide excellent sound isolation Newly developed 40 mm drivers capable of handling 1,500 mW of input power, giving you extremely accurate sound reproduction that remains distortion-free even at high volume Lightweight, sturdy construction and two interchangeable, locking cables - a 1.2 m - 3.0 m (3.9' - 9.8') coiled cable and 1.2 m (3.9') straight cable Detachable cable with lock ensures secure connection during active DJ use Closed-back dynamic
£70.00
amazon.co.uk