Elbow | Audio Vertigo | Blue Vinyl LP

AUDIO VERTIGO JB HIFI EXCLUSIVE VINYL

Elbow | Audio Vertigo | Blue Vinyl LP

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.99
Free Delivery

Elbow - AUDIO VERTIGO [Transparent Blue LP] [Vinyl LP] [VINYL]

Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£35.86
Delivery from £2.80

Elbow - AUDIO VERTIGO [Transparent Blue LP] [Vinyl LP] [VINYL]

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£37.39
Delivery from £1.26

Elbow AUDIO VERTIGO (Vinyl) (US IMPORT)

Will usually delivered within 25 - 34 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.82
Free Delivery
Elbow | Audio Vertigo | Blue Vinyl LP

Cheapest offer

Artist: Elbow / Record Label: Vertigo / Occasion: Birthday / Case Type: Cardboard Sleeve / Fidelity Level: High-Fidelity / UPC: 0602458341072 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 5065091245 / Vinyl Matrix Number: 5834107 / Colour: Transparent Blue / Format: Record / Language: English / Release Year: 2024 / Record Size: 12" / Style: 2020s / Features: Sealed / Number of Audio Channels: Stereo / Speed: 33 RPM / Release Title: Elbow | Audio Vertigo | Blue Vinyl LP / Material: Vinyl / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Edition: Rarities Edition / Weight: 0.75 / Brand: Vertigo / EAN: 0602458341072 / GTIN: 0602458341072 / Era: 2020s / Instrument: Electric Guitar / Run Time: Album / Genre: Pop
£32.99
ebay.co.uk