Audioquest Cinnamon Optical Cable - 1.5M

Audioquest Cinnamon Optical Cable 1.5M

Audioquest Cinnamon Optical Cable - 1.5M

Cheapest Total Price
Next Working Day
£85.00
Free Delivery

AudioQuest Cinnamon Optical Cable (1.5 Metres)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£104.00
Free Delivery

Audioquest Optical 1.5m Digital Interconnect, Red

3-5 Working Days
£104.00
Free Delivery

AudioQuest Cinnamon Optical Cable (1.5 Metres)

£105.22
Free Delivery
Audioquest Cinnamon Optical Cable - 1.5M

Cheapest offer

The Audioquest Cinnamon Optical Cable sets a new optical cable design and quality standard. Its precision-polished fibre ends, low-dispersion fibre, and high-speed data capacity deliver an outstanding high-fidelity experience that satisfies digital audio demands.
£85.00
Next Working Day
hifix.co.uk

Similar products

Audioquest Cinnamon Optical Cable - 0.75M
Free Delivery