Auditor′s Guide to IT Auditing, + Software Demo 2e Cascarino Hardback

Auditor's Guide to IT Auditing, + Software Demo: 583 (Wiley Corporate F&A)

Auditor′s Guide to IT Auditing, + Software Demo 2e Cascarino Hardback

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.39
Free Delivery

Auditor's Guide to IT Auditing, + Software Demo - 9781118147610

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.13
Free Delivery

Auditor's Guide to IT Auditing: + Software Demo, Cascarino Hardcover^+

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.16
Free Delivery

Auditors Guide to It Auditing

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.13
Free Delivery

Auditor's Guide to IT Auditing, + Software Demo - HardBack NEW Richard E. Casc 2

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.70
Free Delivery

Auditor's Guide to IT Auditing by Richard Cascarino

£84.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

An Auditor’s Guide to Auditing Financial Statements in the UK
£79.16
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
AUDIT RIGHTS CANADA: A Quick Reference Guide to Canadian Laws Protecting Auditors, Journalists, and Citizens Recording Police
£8.56
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
How to Become a Professional Auditor: The Auditor’s Roadmap: A Step-by-Step Guide to Build a Thriving Career in the Audit
£11.91
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
GETTING READY TO ROAR: Chief Auditor's Guide Audit Room To Board Room
£30.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Auditor′s Guide to IT Auditing, + Software Demo 2e Cascarino Hardback

Cheapest offer

Subject Area: Computers, Business & Economics / Publication Name: Auditor's Guide to It Auditing, + Software Demo / Item Length: 10.1 in / Publisher: Wiley & Sons, Incorporated, John / Subject: Data Processing, Auditing / Series: Wiley Corporate F&A Ser. / Publication Year: 2012 / Type: Textbook / Format: Hardcover / Language: English / Item Height: 1.5 in / Author: Richard E. Cascarino / Item Width: 6.9 in / Item Weight: 33.7 oz. / Number of Pages: 464 Pages
£50.39
ebay.co.uk