Audo Chancery Pendant Ø75 Brushed Aluminum

Cheapest Total Price
15-20 working days
£772.00
Free Delivery

Audo Copenhagen - Chancery Pendant Ø75 cm, Brushed Aluminium - Brushed Aluminium

Cheapest Total Price
backorder
£772.00
Free Delivery

Audo Copenhagen Audo LED hanging light Chancery, Ø 75 cm, aluminium colour

4-5 weeks
£945.00
Delivery from £40.99

Audo Chancery Pendant Ø75 Brushed Aluminum

Cheapest offer

The Chancery pendant from Audo is an elegant combination of classic references and modern simplicity. With its light, cylindrical shade in crisp textile and discreet cables, the pendant appears both modest and refined. The light falls softly, diffused downwards and creates a warm atmosphere without dominating the room. The minimalist design makes Chancery ideal over the dining table, in a cozy corner or as mood-creating lighting in the hallway.
£772.00
15-20 working days
andlight.co.uk