Audo Copenhagen Audo Collector pendant light, 3-bulb

Audo Copenhagen - Collector Chandelier 3, Creme/Polished Brass - Creme

Audo Copenhagen Audo Collector pendant light, 3-bulb

Cheapest Total Price
SAVE (14% discount on orders of £149 or more from 20 July to 26 July 2026
4-5 weeks
£766.97
Delivery from £4.99

Collector Chandelier 3 Crème

15-20, working days
£885.00
Delivery from £9.00
Audo Copenhagen Audo Collector pendant light, 3-bulb

Cheapest offer

Design pendant lamp Collector from the 1950sThe design for this pendant lamp was created many decades ago. The Swedish designer Alf Svensson designed this lighting object in the 1950s, and yet the design looks current and modern. The pendant lamp is one of the many examples of the Scandinavians' ability to create timeless designs.Collector consists of three small shades, each of which opens upwards and downwards and must be fitted with two bulbs each. In this way, the luminaire provides both ambient light and targeted downward light. The fine brass details round off the delicate, cream-coloured design of the luminaire.
£766.97
4-5 weeks
lights.co.uk

Similar products

Audo Copenhagen Audo Collector pendant light, 5-bulb
£1,179.08
Go to shop
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Collector Wall Lamp Crème
£295.00
Go to shop
andlight.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00