Audo Torso Table Lamp Portable Ø12 Sand

Audo Copenhagen Menu Torso battery table lamp, sand

Audo Torso Table Lamp Portable Ø12 Sand

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£147.00
Free Delivery

Audo Copenhagen - Torso Lamp Portable Ø11,7 cm, Sand - Sand

Cheapest Price
in_stock
£147.00
Delivery from £9.00

Similar products

Audo Copenhagen - Plinth Tall Side Table 51x30 cm, Carrara Marble - Carrara
£972.00
Go to shop
royaldesign.co.uk
Free Delivery
Audo Copenhagen - Androgyne Side Table Ø50 cm, Dark Stained Oak / Dark Stained Oak - Dark Stained Oak
£496.00
Go to shop
royaldesign.co.uk
Free Delivery
Audo Copenhagen - Plinth Tall Side Table 51x30 cm, Calacatta Viola Marble - Calacatta Viola
£1,264.00
Go to shop
royaldesign.co.uk
Delivery from £49.00
Audo Copenhagen Stance vase 50 cm Bronzed brass
£193.50
Compare 2 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Audo Copenhagen - Ready Chair, Upholstered Front, Dark Stained Oak / Bouclé 02 - Beige
£366.00
Go to shop
royaldesign.co.uk
Delivery from £49.00
Audo Torso Table Lamp Portable Ø12 Sand

Cheapest offer

The Torso the table lamp from Audo is an elegant and sculptural lamp that combines a ceramic base with an airy linen shade. The round shapes create a soft and timeless expression that fits into any home, while the shade provides a pleasant and diffused light. Torso Portable is flexible, available in several colors and easy to move around. It works perfectly on the bedside table, dresser or in a cozy corner, where both atmosphere and functionality are in focus. With the dimmable function, the light can be set to three levels, so it always fits optimally with the surroundings.
£147.00
3-5 working days
andlight.co.uk