Audo Copenhagen Tubulaire chandelier 6 Anodized bronzed

Cheapest Total Price
in stock
£1,656.00
Delivery from £29.00

Audo Tubular Chandelier 6 Aluminum/ Anodized Bronze

15-20 working days
£1,708.00
Free Delivery

Audo Copenhagen Audo Tubulaire pendant light, 6-bulb, ring, bronze, aluminium

4-5 weeks
£1,708.23
Delivery from £1.99

Similar products

Audo Copenhagen Tubulaire pendant lamp 3 Anodized bronzed
£648.00
Compare 3 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Tubulaire Rail 5 Pendant lamp Audo Copenhagen - 5709262233786
£643.75
Compare 3 prices
einrichten-design.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
Tubulaire Pendant lamp H48cm Audo Copenhagen - 5709262233748
£148.75
Compare 5 prices
einrichten-design.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
Tubulaire Rail 3 Pendant lamp Audo Copenhagen - 5709262233762
£575.00
Compare 3 prices
einrichten-design.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
Audo Copenhagen Tubulaire chandelier 20 Anodized bronzed
£4,572.00
Go to shop
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £99.00
Audo Copenhagen Tubulaire chandelier 6 Anodized bronzed

Cheapest offer

Audo Copenhagen Tubulaire chandelier 6 Anodized bronzed
£1,656.00
in stock
nordicnest.com (UK)