Audo Copenhagen - Hashira Pendant Ø18 cm, Raw - Raw

Audo Hashira Pendant Raw Ø18

Audo Copenhagen - Hashira Pendant Ø18 cm, Raw - Raw

Cheapest Total Price
in_stock
£234.00
Free Delivery

Audo Hashira Pendant Raw Ø18

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£234.00
Free Delivery

Hashira Pendant Lamp AUDO - 5709262063642

4 weeks
£234.38
Delivery from £20.00

Audo Copenhagen Hashira pendant lamp raw 45 cm

in stock
£239.00
Free Delivery

Audo Copenhagen Audo Hashira linen pendant light, Ø18cm, natural

3-4 weeks
£292.90
Delivery from £1.99

Similar products

Hashira Pendant Lamp Ø30 White Audo - 5709262044368
£503.13
Compare 4 prices
einrichten-design.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
Audo Hashira Pendant Raw Ø30
£503.00
Compare 5 prices
andlight.co.uk
Free Delivery
Audo Copenhagen - Hashira Pendant Cluster Ø60 cm, Raw - Raw
£1,279.00
Compare 4 prices
royaldesign.co.uk
Delivery from £49.00
Audo Hashira Linear Pendant Raw
£394.00
Compare 4 prices
royaldesign.co.uk
Free Delivery
Audo Hashira Pendant Cluster Raw Ø40
£503.00
Compare 4 prices
andlight.co.uk
Free Delivery
Audo Copenhagen - Hashira Pendant Ø18 cm, Raw - Raw

Cheapest offer

Hashira pendant by Audo Copenhagen with a cylindrical, elegant design to create a soft, homely atmosphere.
£234.00
in_stock
royaldesign.co.uk