Repair Kit, kingpi AUGER 79812 for MAN TGM I 6.871 2005-2022

AUGER 79812 Repair Kit, kingpin

Repair Kit, kingpi AUGER 79812 for MAN TGM I 6.871 2005-2022

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£130.23
Free Delivery

New Repair Kit, kingpin 81442056035 81442056039 81442056041 81442056046

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£140.19
Free Delivery
Repair Kit, kingpi AUGER 79812 for MAN TGM I 6.871 2005-2022

Cheapest offer

Offer: Truck / Length: 235.0 mm / Model: MAN TGM I, MAN HOCL, MAN TGA, MAN TGS I, MAN TGX I, MAN LION´S CITY, MAN NÜ, MAN LION´S STAR, MAN LION´S COACH / Manufacturer Part Number: 79812 / Pivot: with pivot / Outer diameter: 53.0 mm / Item location / sent from: POLAND / Replacement part numbers: DT 3.96222, SAMPA 020.666, SAMPA 177908, SAMPA 3.96222, SAMPA 3.96341, SAMPA 316, SAMPA 319, SAMPA S11129 / Country of Origin: Germany / Reference OE/OEM Number: MAN 81442056035, MAN 81442056039, MAN 81442056041, MAN 81442056046 / Set per: 1 wheel
£130.23
ebay.co.uk