Core Products Augusta 4 Drawer White Chest of Drawers - Wilko

Augusta 4 Drawer Chest of Drawers White, white

Core Products Augusta 4 Drawer White Chest of Drawers - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£140.00
Free Delivery

Augusta White 4 Drawer Chest of Drawers Storage Unit - White

3-5 working days
£149.99
Delivery from £3.95

Augusta 4 Drawer Chest of Drawers White, White

2 to 4 days
£156.99
Delivery from £4.95

Core Products Augusta Industrial White 4 Drawer Chest Of Drawers H90.3Cm X W76.5Cm X D39.5Cm

1-3 working days
£159.99
Free Delivery

Augusta 4 Drawer Chest Grey

2-5 working days
£199.00

Similar products

Core Products August 4 Drawer Narrow Chest Of Drawers Grey, Grey
£101.00
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Core Products Augusta Curve 4 Drawer Chest of Drawers - White - Wilko
£129.00
Compare 7 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Augusta 4 Drawer Grey Chest of Drawers - Wilko
£133.00
Compare 5 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Core Augusta Antique Waxed Pine 4 Drawer Narrow
£102.99
Compare 6 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Augusta Chest - 4 Drawer - White - Hairpin Legs
£180.89
Go to shop
choicefurnituresuperstore.co.uk
Free Delivery
Core Products Augusta 4 Drawer White Chest of Drawers - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Give your interior space a classy upgrade with the Core Products Augusta Storage Chest. This white drawer chest features a smooth top with four drawers for keeping all your essentials. This drawer chest has a textured hardwearing finish with pull handles and industrial style metal hairpin legs for stability and support. This storage chest has a subtle look which makes it ideal for both traditional and contemporary interior spaces.
£140.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)