Augustine Classic Blue Label Nylon Guitar Strings (Complete Set) for Classical Guitars - Normal Tension Trebles, High Tension Basses - Vintage Sound, Full Tone

Augustine Classic Blue Set Copper Wound Classical Guitar Strings

Augustine Classic Blue Label Nylon Guitar Strings (Complete Set) for Classical Guitars - Normal Tension Trebles, High Tension Basses - Vintage Sound, Full Tone

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.75
Delivery from £4.49

Augustine Blue Label Silverplate Set

Cheapest Total Price
3 days
£10.99
Delivery from £2.99

Augustine Classic Blue Label Nylon Guitar Strings (Complete Set) for Classical Guitars - Normal Tension Trebles, High Tension Basses - Vintage Sound, Full Tone

£11.92
Delivery from £4.49

Augustine Classic Blue Label Nylon Guitar Strings (Complete Set) for Classical Guitars - Normal Tension Trebles, High Tension Basses - Vintage Sound, Full Tone

£11.99
Delivery from £4.49

Augustine Classic Blue Label Nylon Guitar Strings (Complete Set) for Classical Guitars - Normal Tension Trebles, High Tension Basses - Vintage Sound, Full Tone

In stock
£12.00
Delivery from £5.00

Augustine Classic Blue Label Nylon Guitar Strings (Complete Set) for Classical Guitars - Normal Tension Trebles, High Tension Basses - Vintage Sound, Full Tone

£20.86
Free Delivery

Augustine Classic Blue Label Nylon Guitar Strings (Complete Set) for Classical Guitars - Normal Tension Trebles, High Tension Basses - Vintage Sound, Full Tone

In stock
£21.00
Free Delivery
Augustine Classic Blue Label Nylon Guitar Strings (Complete Set) for Classical Guitars - Normal Tension Trebles, High Tension Basses - Vintage Sound, Full Tone

Cheapest offer

Complete Set: Includes normal tension crystal nylon trebles and high tension silver basses for a comprehensive solution. High Tension: Designed for high tension performance, ideal for achieving superb sustain and tonal projection. The Original Nylon Guitar String - Made in New York since 1947: Crafted by the pioneers of the original nylon guitar string, trusted since 1947 for superb sustain and tonal projection. High Quality Construction: Silver alloy copper wound bass string ensures durability and optimal performance. Premium Quality: Complete set of Augustine Classic Blue Label strings, renowned for their exceptional quality and craftsmanship.
£9.75
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Augustine Classic Blue Set Copper Wound Classical Guitar Strings (Pack of 3)
£29.25
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Augustine classical guitar strings Classic Blue 3x set normal/high
£28.75
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.00
Set of AUGUSTINE Blue Classical Guitar String A5
£3.43
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Augustine classical guitar strings Regal Blue 3x set high/high
£33.68
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Augustine Paragon Carbon Classical Strings, Red or Blue
£21.50
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery