Augustinus Bader - The Tinted Balm - Lip Balm

Augustinus Bader Augustinus Bader x Sofia Coppola The Tinted Balm Lip Balm 4g Shade 1

Augustinus Bader - The Tinted Balm - Lip Balm

Cheapest Price
BFF15 (15% discount on this item)
1-3 working days
£27.30
Delivery from £9.95

Augustinus-Bader Skin-care FaceThe Tinted Balm Shade 1 - Deep Pink

SUNREADY (Up to 22% discount on this offer/valid until 08.06.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£31.16
Delivery from £3.95

Augustinus Bader The Tinted Balm 4g (Various Shades) - Shade 1

2 days
£38.00
Free Delivery

Augustinus Bader The Tinted Balm 4g (Various Shades) - Shade 1

2 days
£38.00
Free Delivery

Augustinus Bader X Sofia Coppola The Tinted Balm 4G Shade 1

2 to 3 day delivery
£38.00
Free Delivery

Augustinus Bader Augustinus Bader x Sofia Coppola The Tinted Balm Lip Balm 4g Shade 1

2 to 5 day
£38.00

Similar products

Augustinus Bader The Hydrogel Face Mask (6 Pack)
£117.74
£838.61 / 1 kg
Compare 6 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Augustinus Bader The Body Cream 100ml, Moisturiser, Floral, High in Vitamin B, Natural Humectant
£74.84
£959.50 / 1 l
Compare 5 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Augustinus Bader The Ultimate Soothing Cream 50ml
£206.66
£5,299.00 / 1 l
Compare 7 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Augustinus Bader The Eye Cream With TFC8 15ml
£175.00
Compare 3 prices
sephora.co.uk
Free Delivery
Augustinus Bader The Eye Cream Nomad 15ml
£138.80
£11,863.33 / 1 l
Compare 5 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Augustinus Bader - The Tinted Balm - Lip Balm

Cheapest offer

In collaboration with director Sofia Coppola, Augustinus Bader has further developed the popular lip balm formula and added three universal, delicate but buildable colors. This tinted lip balm nourishes, plumps and regenerates to leave lips looking softer, smoother and healthier. Augustinus Bader continues to expand its community of industry experts who are committed to quality ingredients, science-based formulas and proven results. Professor Bader was thrilled to receive Sofia's request to develop a tinted lip balm based on the tried and tested AB Balm. The balm in bright dark pink is infused with rose water and the power ingredient TFC8® to intensively nourish the lips. Shea butter, sustainably extracted from the nut of the shea tree, is rich in vitamins and antioxidants and makes the skin feel smoother and more supple.
£27.30
1-3 working days
niche-beauty.com/en-gb