Augustinus Bader Face The Tinted Balm 4 g

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 25% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£29.96
Delivery from £3.95

Augustinus Bader - The Tinted Balm - Lip Balm

1-3 working days
£35.20
Delivery from £9.95

Augustinus Bader Sofia Coppola The Tinted Balm Shade 1

8-9 days
£35.50
Delivery from £6.00

Augustinus Bader The Tinted Balm 4g (Various Shades) - Shade 1

2 days
£38.00
Free Delivery

Augustinus Bader The Tinted Balm 4g (Various Shades) - Shade 1

2 days
£38.00
Free Delivery

Augustinus Bader X Sofia Coppola The Tinted Balm 4G Shade 1

2 to 3 day delivery
£38.00
Free Delivery
Augustinus Bader Face The Tinted Balm 4 g

Cheapest offer

The Lip Balm The Tinted Balm from Augustinus Bader is a skincare product that hydrates and nourishes your lips. It contains natural substances that replenish your lips with moisture to make them look smoother and softer. The moisturising stick for the face has a nourishing base and protects the delicate skin of the lips from harmful environmental influences. As a result, the popular formula of The Tinted Balm has been expanded to include three delicate, transparent shades . The tinted lip balm gives the lips a hint of colour and provides intensive care. The revitalising lip care from Augustinus Bader gives your face a beautiful smile At the same time, the skin care from Augustinus Bader renews the cells to maintain the long-lasting feeling of fullness and suppleness. The high-quality lip balm provides the lips with soothing active ingredients and can therefore be applied as required. The Tinted Balm's restorative skincare is enriched with plant-based butters and waxes that are suitable
£29.96
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Augustinus Bader Face Hydrogel Mask 30 g
£111.71
£827.50 / 1 kg
Compare 6 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Augustinus Bader Face The Oil 30 ml
£169.46
£7,531.67 / 1 l
Compare 9 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Augustinus Bader Face Hydrogel Mask 30 g
£20.21
£898.33 / 1 kg
Compare 5 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Augustinus Bader Face The Rich Cream 100 ml
£352.46
£4,699.50 / 1 l
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Augustinus Bader The Face Oil 10ml
£75.00
Compare 6 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £6.00