Augustinus Bader Hands The Hand Treatment 50 ml

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 25% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£36.71
£979.00 / 1 l
Free Delivery

Augustinus Bader The Hand Treatment 50ml

8-9 days
£42.00
Delivery from £6.00

Augustinus Bader Augustinus Bader The Hand Treatment 50Ml

2 to 3 day delivery
£47.00
Free Delivery

Augustinus Bader The Hand Treatment, Hands, Floral, White Peony Extract, Bisabolol, and Vitamin E

Shipping in 1-2 business days
£47.00
Delivery from £4.50

Augustinus Bader - The Hand Treatment - Hand cream & masks

1-3 working days
£54.00
Delivery from £9.95
Augustinus Bader Hands The Hand Treatment 50 ml

Cheapest offer

The Hand Treatment by Augustinus Bader is a rich cream that has been specially designed to meet the needs of stressed hands. The formulation is based on TFC8® technology, a complex that can support the skin's own renewal processes. Enriched with selected ingredients such as shea butter, honey, white peony extract and vitamin E, the cream leaves the skin feeling soft and supple. Despite its rich consistency, the hand cream is quickly absorbed without leaving an unwanted film. The composition deliberately avoids parabens, fragrances and sulphates, making it an option for all skin types. It is ideal for use on clean, dry hands, especially after frequent washing or the use of sanitisers. Rich texture that absorbs quickly Based on TFC8® technology. Leaves skin feeling soft and supple. Formulated without fragrances, parabens and sulphates.
£36.71
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Augustinus Bader The Body Cleanser 200ml
£46.00
Go to shop
cultbeauty.co.uk
Free Delivery
Augustinus Bader The Elixir 30ml
£435.00
Go to shop
harveynichols.com
Free Delivery
Augustinus Bader The Geranium Rose Body Cream 200ml
£160.00
Go to shop
harveynichols.com
Delivery from £4.50
Liberty Hands Down Beauty Kit
£35.00
Go to shop
Libertylondon.com
Delivery from £5.95
Augustinus Bader The Hand Treatment Vegan Size 50ml | Size 50ml
£47.00
Go to shop
Libertylondon.com
Delivery from £5.95