Augustinus-Bader Skin-care HandsThe Hand Treatment

Cheapest Total Price
SALE (Up to 25% discount on this offer/valid until 06.06.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£36.71
£979.00 / 1 l
Free Delivery

Augustinus Bader The Hand Treatment 50ml

9-11 days
£42.00
Delivery from £6.00

Augustinus Bader Augustinus Bader The Hand Treatment 50Ml

2 to 3 day delivery
£47.00
Free Delivery

Augustinus Bader The Hand Treatment, Hands, Floral, White Peony Extract, Bisabolol, and Vitamin E

Shipping in 1-2 business days
£47.00
Delivery from £4.50

Augustinus Bader - The Hand Treatment - Hand cream & masks

1-3 working days
£54.00
Delivery from £9.95

Similar products

Augustinus Bader The Skin Infusion 3x15ml - New
£267.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Augustinus-Bader Skin-care FaceGift set The Eye Patches 6x 3 g + The Eye Cream 15 ml
£191.96
£255.95 / 1 pcs.
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Augustinus Bader The Skin Renewal System, Beauty Gifts, Cotton, Refresh and Renew Your Skin
£137.21
£182.95 / 1 pcs.
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Augustinus Bader The Solar Shield SPF 50 175ml
£92.96
£708.29 / 1 l
Compare 5 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Augustinus-Bader Skin-care FaceWith TFC8The Eye Patches
£14.96
Compare 6 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Augustinus-Bader Skin-care HandsThe Hand Treatment

Cheapest offer

The Hand Treatment by Augustinus Bader is a rich cream that has been specially designed to meet the needs of stressed hands. The formulation is based on TFC8® technology, a complex that can support the skin's own renewal processes. Enriched with selected ingredients such as shea butter, honey, white peony extract and vitamin E, the cream leaves the skin feeling soft and supple. Despite its rich consistency, the hand cream is quickly absorbed without leaving an unwanted film. The composition deliberately avoids parabens, fragrances and sulphates, making it an option for all skin types. It is ideal for use on clean, dry hands, especially after frequent washing or the use of sanitisers. Rich texture that absorbs quickly Based on TFC8® technology. Leaves skin feeling soft and supple. Formulated without fragrances, parabens and sulphates.
£36.71
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk