Augustinus Bader The Leave in Hair Treatment 100ml

Cheapest Total Price
2 days
£74.00
Free Delivery

Augustinus Bader The Leave in Hair Treatment 100ml

Cheapest Total Price
2 days
£74.00
Free Delivery

Augustinus Bader The Leave-In Hair Treatment 100Ml

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 3 day delivery
£74.00
Free Delivery

Augustinus Bader The Leave-in Hair Treatment, Treatments, Floral, Argania Spinosa Kernel Oil

Cheapest Price
Shipping in 1-2 business days
£74.00
Delivery from £4.50

Augustinus Bader - The Leave-In Hair Treatment - Leave-in conditioner

1-3 working days
£85.00
Free Delivery
Augustinus Bader The Leave in Hair Treatment 100ml

Cheapest offer

On the hunt for a treatment that leaves hair smooth, tangle-free and sans frizz - all without weighing down your locks? Look no further than Augustinus Bader's The Leave-In Treatment with TCF8. Designed to undo damage caused by heat, colour or environmental aggressors (while also protecting against styling to come), this leave-in cream is packed with ingredients your mane will lap up. Now available in 50ml and a 100ml if you want to double up on the nourishment, this amino acid- rich ‘TFC8 Complex' also helps to repair brittle, breakage-prone strands, tame frizz, detangle knots and boost shine for a truly luxurious mane. Alongside this is biotin, a hair hero known to help thicken hair, stimulate growth, and prevent snapping. Finally, to ensure hair is kept in tip-top condition from root to tip, neem extract, shikaki extract and rambutan extract work hard to hydrate scalp and keep it in good - no, great - health.
£74.00
2 days
cultbeauty.co.uk

Similar products

Augustinus Bader The Vitamin C Serum 30ml
£232.46
£10,331.67 / 1 l
Compare 6 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Augustinus Bader The Skin Infusion 3x15ml - New
£267.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Augustinus Bader Hair The Oil 30 ml
£36.71
£1,631.67 / 1 l
Compare 7 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Augustinus Bader Hair The Rich Conditioner 150 ml
£40.46
£359.67 / 1 l
Compare 6 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Augustinus Bader The Scalp Treatment 30ml
£56.96
£2,531.67 / 1 l
Compare 7 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery