Augustinus Bader The Serum with TFC8 Serum 30ml 1.0 oz

Used Offers from

Augustinus Bader The Serum with TFC8 Serum 30ml 1.0 oz

Cheapest Total Price
in stock
£189.00
Free Delivery

Augustinus Bader the Serum 30ml

4-6 days
£209.00
Free Delivery

Augustinus Bader The Serum Nomad 30ml, Beyond Beauty, Intensely Hydrating, Fast-absorbing, Concentrate

Shipping in 1-2 business days
£290.00
Delivery from £4.50

Augustinus Bader The Serum 30ml Nomad Refill

9-11 days
£292.50
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Augustinus Bader The Vitamin C Serum 30ml
£290.00
Compare 6 prices
cultbeauty.co.uk
Free Delivery
Augustinus Bader The Skin Infusion 3x15ml - New
£267.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Augustinus Bader The Hair Oil with TCF8
£49.00
Compare 10 prices
sephora.co.uk
Free Delivery
Augustinus Bader - The Retinol Serum Nomad - Retinol Serum
£290.00
Compare 4 prices
cultbeauty.co.uk
Free Delivery
Augustinus Bader The Rich Conditioner 150ml
£53.00
Compare 6 prices
cultbeauty.co.uk
Free Delivery
Augustinus Bader The Serum with TFC8 Serum 30ml 1.0 oz

Cheapest offer

Augustinus Bader The Serum is a lightweight, fast-absorbing face serum formulated to hydrate, firm, and support cellular renewal. Powered by the brand’s proprietary TFC8® (Trigger Factor Complex), the formula combines targeted amino acids, peptides and vitamins with plant-derived actives to help improve elasticity, even skin tone, and reduce the visible appearance of fine lines and wrinkles. Key functional ingredients include Edelweiss extract (Leontopodium Alpinum), antioxidant-rich resveratrol, a polysaccharide moisture complex, squalane and sodium hyaluronate to attract and retain moisture, plus rice bran oil and vitamin derivatives for barrier support. The texture is a milky concentrate that absorbs quickly and is formulated without synthetic fragrance; it is vegan and non-comedogenic. Clinically measured benefits reported by the brand include improved firmness, hydration and reduced wrinkle appearance. Use on clean, dry skin in the morning and evening, smoothing in upward motions
£189.00
in stock
fruugo.co.uk