Aunt Jackie's Hold Tight Braid & Twist Gel Biotin & Honey 213g

Aunt Jackie's Hold Tight Braid & Twist Gel 7.5 oz

Aunt Jackie's Hold Tight Braid & Twist Gel Biotin & Honey 213g

Cheapest Total Price
3-4 days
£10.28
Free Delivery

Aunt Jackie's Braid Collection + Gel Braid with Firm Grip and Extra Firm Grip 7.5 oz Brown

In stock
£12.77
57.57 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Aunt Jackie's Braid Collection + Gel Braid with Firm Grip and Extra Firm Grip 7.5 oz Brown

In stock
£12.89
Free Delivery
Aunt Jackie's Hold Tight Braid & Twist Gel Biotin & Honey 213g

Cheapest offer

Aunt Jackie’s Hold Tight Braid & Twist Gel with Biotin & Honey offers an extra-firm hold and lasting shine for braids, locs, twists, and natural hair. Infused with nourishing ingredients, it controls frizz, smooths flyaways, and supports hair strength. Perfect for maintaining neat, healthy protective styles without flaking or build-up.
£10.28
3-4 days
cosmetify.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Aunt Jackie's Grapeseed Slicked Styling Glue 113ml 113ml
£9.80
Compare 5 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
Aunt Jackie's Kids Baby Curls Curling & Twisting Custard 426gr 426gr
£10.89
Compare 12 prices
cosmetify.com
Free Delivery
Aunt Jackie's Knot On My Watch Instant Detangling Therapy 355ml
£10.49
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Aunt Jackie's Grapeseed Frizz Patrol Mousse 244ml 244ml
£10.09
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery