Aurifil 50wt Cotton 1,422 Yards-Grey Smoke

Aurifil Quilting Thread 50wt Grey Smoke

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£12.99
0.01 GBP/1.0 metre
Free Delivery

Aurifil 50wt Cotton 1,422 Yards-Grey Smoke

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.99
Delivery from £4.49

2-Pack - Aurifil 50WT - Grey Smoke (5004) Solid - Mako Cotton Thread - 1422 Yards Each2

£21.99
0.01 GBP/1.0 metre
Free Delivery

Aurifil 50wt Cotton 1,422 Yards-Grey Smoke

Usually dispatched within 6 weeks
£22.52
Delivery from £5.37

Aurifil 50wt Cotton 1,422 Yards-Grey Smoke

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£32.26
Free Delivery

2-Pack - Aurifil 50WT - Grey Smoke (5004) Solid - Mako Cotton Thread - 1422 Yards Each2

Usually dispatched within 6 weeks
£33.24
Delivery from £5.80

2-Pack - Aurifil 50WT - Grey Smoke (5004) Solid - Mako Cotton Thread - 1422 Yards Each2

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£46.18
Free Delivery
Aurifil 50wt Cotton 1,422 Yards-Grey Smoke

Cheapest offer

Aurifil Cotton Thread Number 50 (Mako 50) - 1300m Reels Consider using Aurifil Mako 50 in your bobbin, it makes a great bobbin thread to balance out all top threads. Use for a straight stitch, small zig zag , Blind hemming stitch and Blanket stitch. Fantastic for piecing and Applique. Aurifil is a high quality, fine weight, 100% Cotton Thread number 50, so the thread can disappear into your fabric. Use also for hand applique, bobbin lace and machine lace.
£12.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Aurifil Thread TULA Pink Premium Collection 50wt Cotton 12 Large Spools 1300m Each by Aurifil
£89.25
0.01 GBP/1.0 metre
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
AURIFIL USA 1,422yd-Medium Aurifil Mako Cotton Thread Solid 50wt 1422yds, Medium Delft Blue
£11.95
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Aurifil A1050-4093 Solid 50wt 1422yds Jade Mako Cotton Thread
£12.50
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Aurifil Mako Cotton Thread Solid 50wt 1422yds Army Green
£11.95
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
AURIFIL Cotton Mako 50wt Thread 3 Large Spools: White + Black + Aluminum (2024+2692+2615)
£29.99
0.01 GBP/1.0 metre
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery