Aurora, 31861, Mini Flopsie Axel Axolotl, 8In, Eco-friendly soft toy, Pink

Cheapest Price
In stock
£7.56
Free Delivery

Aurora, 31861, Mini Flopsie Axel Axolotl, 8In, Eco-friendly soft toy, Pink

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.96
Delivery from £4.49

Aurora Axel Axoliti Mini Flopsies Soft Toy

1-3 working days
£8.25
Delivery from £6.00

Aurora Mini Flopsies Axel Axolotl Soft Toy Pink

2-5 working days
£10.00

Aurora, 31861, Mini Flopsie Axel Axolotl, 8In, Eco-friendly soft toy, Pink

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£10.38
Free Delivery

Aurora, 31861, Mini Flopsie Axel Axolotl, 8In, Eco-friendly soft toy, Pink

In stock
£10.99
Free Delivery

Aurora, 31861, Mini Flopsie Axel Axolotl, 8In, Eco-friendly soft toy, Pink

Unknown
£10.99
Delivery from £4.49

Aurora, 31861, Mini Flopsie Axel Axolotl, 8In, Eco-friendly soft toy, Pink

£12.35
Free Delivery

Aurora, 31861, Mini Flopsie Axel Axolotl, 8In, Eco-friendly soft toy, Pink

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.64
Free Delivery
Aurora, 31861, Mini Flopsie Axel Axolotl, 8In, Eco-friendly soft toy, Pink

Cheapest offer

From Aurora’s highly popular Mini Flopsies Collection Soft and extremely touchable soft toy made with high quality materials. Realistic animal with soft and cuddly bean bag bodies. Eco-friendly with filling and beans made from recycled plastics Suitable from birth, Manufacturer: Aurora
£7.56
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Product Information

Features

Number of pieces 1 pc(s)
Washing instruction Hand wash
Washable Yes
Recommended age group Adult & Child
Animal type(s) Axolotl
Material Plastic, Plush
Product colour Pink
Product type Toy animals

Weight & dimensions

Width 205 mm

Product information

At a glance

• Vibrant pink color adds cheer to any setting.
• Soft and cuddly for comfort and play.
• Great gift idea for all ages and occasions.