Aurora, 34019, Flopsies Gio Giraffe, 12In, Soft Toy, Brown

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.70
Delivery from £4.49

Flopsies Gio Giraffe 12In Plush Soft Toy - Brand New Sealed

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.14
Free Delivery
Aurora, 34019, Flopsies Gio Giraffe, 12In, Soft Toy, Brown

Cheapest offer

Part of Aurora’s highly popular Flopsies Animal Collection Soft and extremely touchable Giraffe soft toy made with high quality materials. Realistic animal with soft and cuddly bean bag bodies. Eco-friendly with filling and beans made from recycled plastics Suitable from birth, Manufacturer: Aurora
£18.70
amazon.co.uk