Aurora, 61587, Pink Pusheenosaurus 9.5In, Soft Toy, Pink, 19 cm (H) x 13 cm (L) x 30 cm (W)

Aurora, 61587, Pink Pusheenosaurus 9.5In, Soft Toy, Pink

Aurora, 61587, Pink Pusheenosaurus 9.5In, Soft Toy, Pink, 19 cm (H) x 13 cm (L) x 30 cm (W)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£12.03
Free Delivery

Aurora, 61587, Pink Pusheenosaurus 9.5In, Soft Toy, Pink, 19 cm (H) x 13 cm (L) x 30 cm (W)

In stock
£12.99
Free Delivery

Aurora Pink Pusheenosaurus 9.5In Dinosaur Soft Toy Pusheen Plush - New & Sealed

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£14.95
Free Delivery

Aurora Pusheen Pink Pusheenosaurus 24cm Soft Toy Dinosaur Cat Plush Gift

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
Free Delivery

Aurora, 61587, Pink Pusheenosaurus 9.5In, Soft Toy, Pink, 19 cm (H) x 13 cm (L) x 30 cm (W)

In stock
£15.49
Free Delivery

Aurora, 61587, Pink Pusheenosaurus 9.5In, Soft Toy, Pink, 19 cm (H) x 13 cm (L) x 30 cm (W)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.64
Delivery from £4.49

Aurora, 61587, Pink Pusheenosaurus 9.5In, Soft Toy, Pink, 19 cm (H) x 13 cm (L) x 30 cm (W)

£15.64
Delivery from £4.49

Aurora, 61587, Pink Pusheenosaurus 9.5In, Soft Toy, Pink, 19 cm (H) x 13 cm (L) x 30 cm (W)

In stock
£15.99
Free Delivery

Aurora, 61587, Pink Pusheenosaurus 9.5In, Soft Toy, Pink, 19 cm (H) x 13 cm (L) x 30 cm (W)

£15.99
Delivery from £4.49
• 1
• 2
Aurora, 61587, Pink Pusheenosaurus 9.5In, Soft Toy, Pink, 19 cm (H) x 13 cm (L) x 30 cm (W)

Cheapest offer

Introducing Pink Pusheenosaurus Soft Toy, the newest member of our Pusheen range, which brings smiles and laughter to people all around the world. It became famous through its animated comics and GIFs on Pusheen.com, and its widely used animated stickers on Facebook, Instagram, iMessage and other platforms. Pink Pusheenosaurus Soft Toy is a gorgeous collectable cuddly soft toy. 100% Official Merchandise: Produced by Aurora under license. This collectable cat plush toy measures 24cm and is made from a super soft pink material, with embroidered accents that capture Pusheen's trademark characteristics. This chubby pink cat looks gorgeous with its spiky plush scales and striped tail. Pusheen is a lovable, curious, plump tabby cat who enjoys blogging, snacking, napping, and even transforming into a unicorn, mermaid, dinosaur, or other wild animal. This adorable Pusheen cat plush toy is the perfect gift for any occasion. Whether it's a birthday or a party, everyone will fall in love with its soft and cuddly design, making it an ideal present for cat lovers and Pusheen fans alike. The Pink Pusheenosaurus Soft Toy is part of Aurora's Eco-Friendly initiative, featuring inner fibre fill and beans made from recycled plastic materials. Additionally, our hang tags are recyclable, and cloth labels are made from recycled materials. As an industry leader with 40 years of experience, Aurora World is committed to designing and manufacturing high-quality plush products that bring joy and laughter to people all around the world. Get your hands on this delightful cat soft toy and experience the joy of this beloved Pusheen soft toy., Manufacturer: AURORA
£12.03
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Product Information

Features

Number of pieces 1 pc(s)
Washing instruction Hand wash
Washable Yes
Recommended age group Adult & Child
Animal type(s) Cat
Material Plastic, Plush
Product colour Pink
Product type Toy animals

Weight & dimensions

Width 92.4 mm

Product information

At a glance

• Soft and cuddly for all ages
• Vibrant design with safe materials
• Machine washable for easy maintenance