Aurora Palm Pals Cassia Hot Cocoa 5 inch, none

Aurora, 99409, Palm Pals Cassia Hot Cocoa 5In, Soft Toy, Red & white

Aurora Palm Pals Cassia Hot Cocoa 5 inch, none

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 days
£5.99
Delivery from £4.95

Aurora, 99409, Palm Pals Cassia Hot Cocoa 5In, Soft Toy, Red & white

In stock
£6.09
Delivery from £2.60

Cassia Hot Cocoa 5In Palm Pal

3-5 working days
£7.99
Delivery from £2.99

Aurora, 99409, Palm Pals Cassia Hot Cocoa 5In, Soft Toy, Red & white

In stock
£7.99
Delivery from £3.95

Aurora, 99409, Palm Pals Cassia Hot Cocoa 5In, Soft Toy, Red & white

In stock
£8.72
Delivery from £4.50

Aurora, 99409, Palm Pals Cassia Hot Cocoa 5In, Soft Toy, Red & white

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.90
Delivery from £4.49

Aurora, 99409, Palm Pals Cassia Hot Cocoa 5In, Soft Toy, Red & white

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£8.95
Free Delivery

Aurora, 99409, Palm Pals Cassia Hot Cocoa 5In, Soft Toy, Red & white

In stock
£8.99
Delivery from £3.99

PP CASSIA HOT COCOA 5IN

2 - 4 working days
£8.99
Delivery from £3.99
• 1
• 2

Aurora Palm Pals Cassia Hot Cocoa 5 inch, none

Cheapest offer

Say hello to the Palm Pals Cassia Hot Cocoa Soft Toy, the latest gem in Aurora's much-loved Palm Pals Collection. This adorable red and white cocoa cup plush features a sprinkle on the top, making him super cute and playful. Filled with beans for comforting cuddles, it is perfectly sized to nestle in your palm, making it an ideal companion for cosy moments or a thoughtful present for any occasion.Palm Pals are cute, touchable soft toys made with high-quality materials. They are part of our Eco-Friendly initiative and feature inner fibre fill and beans made from recycled plastic materials. Our hangtags are recyclable, and our cloth labels are made from recycled materials. Cassia Hot Cocoa joins a delightful cast of characters from various Palm Pals collections, including Whimsical, Pets, Aquatic, Zoo, and Barn themes.Cassia's gentle demeanour and cosy vibes make her the go-to companion for snuggly evenings by the fire. She is a calm, nurturing presence that melts away the frost of even
£5.99
2 to 4 days
ryman.co.uk