Home Garden Direct Aurora Double Sofa Bed - Boucle, Cream

Aurora Double Sofa Bed - Boucle

Home Garden Direct Aurora Double Sofa Bed - Boucle, Cream

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£260.99
Delivery from £9.95

Aurora 2 Seater Boucle Sofa Bed - Cream - Home Garden Direct - Wilko

2-4 working days
£279.00
Free Delivery

Home Garden Direct Aurora - Small Double Sofa Bed in Boucle - 2 Seater in Beige | Size: 2 Person Home Garden Direct Beige 2 Person

3-5 working days
£324.99

Similar products

Aurora Double Sofa Bed Blue Velvet
£242.99
Compare 4 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £9.95
Aurora Double Sofa Bed Yellow Velet
£256.99
Compare 4 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £9.95
Aurora Small Double Sofa Bed in Velvet - Yellow
£279.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Aurora Double Sofa Bed Green Velvet
£256.99
Compare 4 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £9.95
Aurora Small Double Sofa Bed in Velvet - Green
£279.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Home Garden Direct Aurora Double Sofa Bed - Boucle, Cream

Cheapest offer

This versatile double sofa bed is the perfect addition to smaller living spaces, serving as both a comfortable chair and an extra sleeping space. Transitioning from chair to bed is a breeze: simply fold out the bottom half and unzip the additional legs for stability. Your home office can be transformed into a serene sleep space without sacrificing precious room.Aurora arrives at your doorstep almost fully assembled. Just attach the feet to the bottom of the chair, and you're ready to sit back, relax, and enjoy your new piece of furniture.This 2-seater sofa bed easily folds down, seamlessly transitioning from a chair to a cosy bed. But it doesn't stop there you can also fold out the sofa bed to create a chair perfect for lounging. Keep the backrest upright, grab some popcorn and a blanket, and you're all set for a relaxed movie night.Aurora comes complete with two tufted pillows, offering not only a touch of elegance but also essential back support. These pillows can also serve as spare
£260.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk