Aurora, 31257, Mini Flopsie Lil Lucky Chocolate Labrador, Soft Toy, Brown

Aurora Mini Flopsies Lil Lucky 8 inch Soft Toy Brown

Aurora, 31257, Mini Flopsie Lil Lucky Chocolate Labrador, Soft Toy, Brown

Cheapest Price
In stock
£9.13
Free Delivery

Aurora, 31257, Mini Flopsie Lil Lucky Chocolate Labrador, Soft Toy, Brown

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.98
Delivery from £4.49

Aurora Mini Flopsies Lil Lucky 8 inch Soft Toy Brown

2-5 working days
£10.00

Mini Flopsies Lil Lucky 8in Plush Soft Toy - Brand New Sealed

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.93
Free Delivery

8" Brown Mini Flopsie Lil Lucky Chocolate Labrador Soft Toy - Plush Aurora World - mini plush aurora chocolate labrador toy flopsie world lil lucky

2-3 days
£13.02
Free Delivery

Aurora, 31257, Mini Flopsie Lil Lucky Chocolate Labrador, Soft Toy, Brown

£14.52
Free Delivery

Product Information

Packaging data

Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)

Features

Recommended age group Adult & Child
Animal type(s) Dog
Interactive No
Recommended gender Boy/Girl
Material Plush
Product colour Brown
Product type Toy dog
Voice activation No
Shaking activation No
Voice recording No
Nature sounds No
Sounding No
Vibrating function No
Pulse function No
Recommended usage Indoor
Suggested gender Boy/Girl

Weight & dimensions

Length 200 mm

Product information

At a glance

• Child-safe materials: Ensures safety for little ones.
• Machine washable: Easily maintains cleanliness over time.
• Ideal for all ages: Loved by kids and adults alike.

Similar products

Aurora World Soft Toy Mini Flopsies Spotted Pig 31743 8in White
£8.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
AURORA Mini Flopsies Alpaca 8In 31767 White
£10.35
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.50
AURORA Mini Flopsies African Penguin 8In 31162 Black/White
£9.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Aurora, 31185, Mini Flopsies Homer Beagle, 8In, Soft Toy, (Black, Bown, White)
£9.14
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Aurora, 31331, Mini Flopsies Puffin, 8In, Soft Toy, (Black/White/Orange)
£9.28
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Aurora, 31257, Mini Flopsie Lil Lucky Chocolate Labrador, Soft Toy, Brown

Cheapest offer

From Aurora’s highly popular Mini Flopsies Collection Soft and extremely touchable soft toy made with high quality materials. Realistic animal with soft and cuddly bean bag bodies. Children will love this cute and hugely collectible animal. Suitable from birth, Manufacturer: Aurora
£9.13
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk