Aurora, 33963, Palm Pals Ella Bunny 8In, Soft Toy, Light Brown

Aurora Soft Toy Palm Pals Ella Bunny 8 in Light Brown

Aurora, 33963, Palm Pals Ella Bunny 8In, Soft Toy, Light Brown

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.40
Delivery from £4.49

Aurora, 33963, Palm Pals Ella Bunny 8In, Soft Toy, Light Brown

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£10.99
Free Delivery

Aurora Palm Pals Ella Bunny Rabbit Large 8 Inch Plush Soft Toy Eco-Friendly

1-3 working days
£11.99
Delivery from £6.00

Aurora, 33963, Palm Pals Ella Bunny 8In, Soft Toy, Light Brown

In stock
£12.98
Free Delivery

Aurora, 33963, Palm Pals Ella Bunny 8In, Soft Toy, Light Brown

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£13.64
Free Delivery

Aurora, 33963, Palm Pals Ella Bunny 8In, Soft Toy, Light Brown

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£13.65
Free Delivery

Aurora, 33963, Palm Pals Ella Bunny 8In, Soft Toy, Light Brown

In stock
£14.99
Free Delivery

Aurora, 33963, Palm Pals Ella Bunny 8In, Soft Toy, Light Brown

£15.51
Free Delivery
Aurora, 33963, Palm Pals Ella Bunny 8In, Soft Toy, Light Brown

Cheapest offer

Meet your new favourite cuddle buddy - the irresistibly cute 8-inch Ella Bunny Palm Pals - now larger, softer, and even more delightful. Crafted from premium light brown and white plush material, this charming companion is ideal for those who appreciate unique, high-quality soft toys. Crafted from ultra-soft materials, this large-size Palm Pals offers more comfort and makes it ideal for snuggling up after a long day. Whether it’s for yourself or a loved one, its charm and softness are impossible to resist. Ideal for decorating nurseries, and playrooms, or simply adding some extra warmth to your sofa, this 8-inch Bunny is ready to hop into your heart! A versatile gift for birthdays, holidays, or as a special surprise for any soft toy enthusiast. Our new larger Bunny offers more to love, making it the ultimate companion for both playtime and bedtime. Its plush fur feels velvety against your skin, while its cute, huggable belly adds extra comfort. It's a perfect blend of playfulness and sweetness, making it a lovely gift for all ages. This Soft Toy is part of Aurora's Eco-Friendly initiative and comes with inner fibre fill and beans made from recycled plastic materials. Our hang tags are recyclable with our cloth labels being made from recycled materials. With over 40 years of experience, Aurora World is a trusted name in creating top-quality plush toys. Shop now and feel the charm and comfort of this playful plush today!, Manufacturer: Aurora
£10.40
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Aurora World Plush Toy COOKY 61458, BT21 Official, 17 cm, Pink
£8.50
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Aurora, 50412, Destination Nation Wolf, 11In, Soft Toy, (Grey, White)
£16.18
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Aurora, 33891, Palm Pals Tike Pencil 5In, Soft Toy,Orange
£7.70
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.25
Aurora World Plush Toy Shirley (Shaun the Sheep) White 23 cm 61420
£17.56
Compare 16 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Aurora, 61543, Palm Pals Summer Cloud 8In Medium, Soft Toy, White
£9.58
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery