Australian-Bodycare Body Body-cleansingBody Wash Teebaumöl Tea tree oil

Australian Bodycare Tea Tree Oil shower gel with tea tree oil 500 ml

Used Offers from

Australian-Bodycare Body Body-cleansingBody Wash Teebaumöl Tea tree oil

Cheapest Total Price
SALE (Up to 25% discount on this offer/valid until 02.06.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£12.71
£33.90 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Shower Gel with 4-Terpineol known from Tea Tree Oil - Body Wash helps Pimples, Athlete's Foot, Ringworm, Jock Itch, Acne, Body Odor & Smelly Feet

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.99
29.98 GBP/1.0 l
Delivery from £4.49

Australian Bodycare Body Wash 500 ml

2-7 days delivery
£19.99
Delivery from £4.95

Shower Gel with 4-Terpineol known from Tea Tree Oil - Body Wash helps Pimples, Athlete's Foot, Ringworm, Jock Itch, Acne, Body Odor & Smelly Feet

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£31.95
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

Australian Bodycare Tea Tree Oil aftershave balm with tea tree oil 100 ml
£9.59
Compare 11 prices
gorgeousshop.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.95
Australian Bodycare Pure Tea Tree Oil 10ml
£6.30
Compare 16 prices
salonsdirect.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Australian Bodycare Tea Tree Oil cleansing clay face mask with tea tree oil 100 ml
£4.40
Compare 14 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £3.50
Australian Bodycare Pharmacy Body Lotion, 200 ml
£10.49
Compare 15 prices
salonsdirect.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Australian Bodycare Tea Tree Oil Heel Repair 100ml
£9.59
Compare 11 prices
gorgeousshop.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.95
Australian-Bodycare Body Body-cleansingBody Wash Teebaumöl Tea tree oil

Cheapest offer

The Australian Bodycare body wash brings a refreshing shower experience into everyday life with its mild formulation. The grey tube with its stylised leaf pattern underlines the natural character of the contents. Natural tea tree oil gives the shower gel its characteristic fragrance and ensures a clean body feeling in the morning or after sport. The composition of selected ingredients and glycerine gently washes the skin without leaving it feeling dry. At the same time, the fine foam reliably removes excess sebum and everyday impurities from the skin's surface. This leaves the skin feeling clear and fresh after each use. Thanks to the skin-friendly pH value, the product is suitable for different skin types and integrates effortlessly into the daily routine in the bathroom. The completely vegan and paraben-free formula also supports a conscious lifestyle. Users enjoy the refreshing properties of tea tree oil with every shower, which stimulates the senses and provides a vital start to th
£12.71
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk